History for 2019 Apr 5th to Apr 6th
|
Published by Apr 5th 2019, 5:14pm
Arcadia Invitational
Apr 5, 2019 to Apr 6, 2019
Arcadia HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 1600m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Dec Score
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 1600m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hep Score
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grubb, Christian |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
10.40 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Micah |
11 |
Benson
|
10.49 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moore, Cristian |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
10.61 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Christon, Kenan |
12 |
Madison
|
10.62 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scruggs, Naythn |
12 |
Clovis North
|
10.66 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Larrier, Zachary |
12 |
Monterey Trail
|
10.68 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Luke, Rashon |
9 |
St. John Bosco
|
10.72 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lee, Kurtis |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
10.74 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Archie, Armauni |
12 |
El Cerrito
|
10.90 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mays, Mekhi |
12 |
Serra
|
10.72 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Worthy, Xavier |
10 |
Central
|
10.75 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sawchuk, Gavin |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
10.76 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Deven |
11 |
Lindbergh
|
10.79 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ivie, Braiden |
11 |
Emery
|
10.86 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Crespo, Nolan |
12 |
Ontario Christia
|
10.93 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Phillips, Jr., David |
12 |
Dixon
|
11.37 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perry, Mark |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
10.80 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
2 |
Bibbs, Malachi |
10 |
Reed
|
10.96 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Kalel |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
10.98 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
McDuffie, Trent |
12 |
St. John Bosco
|
10.99 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
5 |
Mauney, Caleb |
11 |
Bullis
|
11.01 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
6 |
Perkins, Devin |
11 |
Las Vegas
|
11.03 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Verstrate, Camden |
12 |
Cheney
|
11.04 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
8 |
David, Victory |
11 |
Las Vegas
|
11.05 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Izeiamu, Patrick |
9 |
Chaminade
|
11.05 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Watson, Marcello |
11 |
Centennial (Coro
|
11.06 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Davis, Jalen |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
11.06 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
12 |
Carlisle, Kamau |
12 |
The King’s Aca
|
11.09 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gaskins, Grant |
12 |
Great Oak
|
11.12 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Langley, Darien |
10 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
11.15 |
-1.5 |
4 |
|
15 |
Erpelding, Christopher |
12 |
St Augustine
|
11.17 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Joshua |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
11.18 |
-1.5 |
4 |
|
17 |
Conner, Jaymori |
10 |
Leuzinger
|
11.20 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
18 |
Fontes, Joseph |
12 |
St Mary’s
|
11.23 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
19 |
Lemmons, Chad |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
11.27 |
-1.5 |
4 |
|
20 |
Tucker, Sean |
11 |
Calvert Hall Col
|
11.28 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
21 |
Henderson, Ramon |
11 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
11.33 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
22 |
Wade, Jayson |
11 |
Antioch
|
11.34 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
23 |
Miles, Justin |
10 |
Parkland
|
11.37 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
24 |
Hylton, Joe |
12 |
Hart
|
11.37 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
25 |
Reynolds, Kaden |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
11.37 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
26 |
Jones, Emmanuel |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
11.41 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
27 |
Ranson, Jack |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
11.42 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
28 |
Hairston, Korey |
10 |
Denver East
|
11.42 |
-1.5 |
4 |
|
29 |
Lee, Tristan |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
11.44 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
30 |
Williams, Justin |
12 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
11.51 |
-1.5 |
4 |
|
31 |
Kirkland, Ahmad |
12 |
Clovis West
|
11.55 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
32 |
Jordan, Donovan |
12 |
St Mary’s
|
11.56 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
33 |
Haggerty, Dominic |
12 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
11.58 |
-1.5 |
4 |
|
34 |
Maddox, Kamari |
12 |
Elsinore
|
11.60 |
-2.3 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
11.08w |
+2.1 |
1 |
843 |
2 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
11.22 |
+0.8 |
2 |
812 |
3 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
11.26 |
+0.8 |
2 |
804 |
4 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
11.30 |
+0.8 |
2 |
795 |
5 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
11.42w |
+2.1 |
1 |
769 |
6 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
11.47 |
+0.8 |
2 |
759 |
7 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
11.51 |
+0.8 |
2 |
750 |
8 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
11.52 |
+0.8 |
2 |
748 |
9 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
11.53 |
+0.8 |
2 |
746 |
10 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
11.57w |
+2.1 |
1 |
738 |
11 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
11.58w |
+2.1 |
1 |
736 |
12 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
11.66w |
+2.1 |
1 |
719 |
13 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
11.71w |
+2.1 |
1 |
709 |
14 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
12.00w |
+2.1 |
1 |
651 |
15 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
12.14w |
+2.1 |
1 |
624 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Seeded Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Slighting, Ben |
12 |
Palo Verde
|
18.23 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rodriguez, Juan |
11 |
Brawley
|
25.86 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Seeded Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Waterman, Henry |
11 |
Mater Dei
|
12.70 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lehmenkuler, Joseph |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
15.56 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Micah |
11 |
Benson
|
21.03 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Justin |
11 |
Hazelwood West
|
21.06 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grubb, Christian |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
21.07 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Larrier, Zachary |
12 |
Monterey Trail
|
21.31 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Moore, Cristian |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
21.40 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scruggs, Naythn |
12 |
Clovis North
|
21.69 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Christon, Kenan |
12 |
Madison
|
21.79 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ivie, Braiden |
11 |
Emery
|
22.05 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mays, Mekhi |
12 |
Serra
|
21.55 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reed, Kenyon |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21.58 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Davis, Miles |
11 |
Las Vegas
|
21.95 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hayes, Savien |
12 |
Parkland
|
21.97 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Koesel, Andrew |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
22.04 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Worthy, Xavier |
10 |
Central
|
22.14 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tucker, Sean |
11 |
Calvert Hall Col
|
22.97 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mays, Mekhi |
12 |
Serra
|
21.44w |
+3.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
Lee, Kurtis |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
21.66 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
3 |
Moore, Wyatt |
12 |
Star Valley
|
21.76w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lemmons, Chad |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
21.96w |
+3.3 |
4 |
|
5 |
Jones, Emmanuel |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
22.07w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Archie, Armauni |
12 |
El Cerrito
|
22.07 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
7 |
Evans-bey, Mekhi |
11 |
Culver City
|
22.12w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Verstrate, Camden |
12 |
Cheney
|
22.14 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Crespo, Nolan |
12 |
Ontario Christia
|
22.14 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Sawchuk, Gavin |
9 |
Valor Christian
|
22.16 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
11 |
Brown, Deven |
11 |
Lindbergh
|
22.16 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
12 |
Mauney, Caleb |
11 |
Bullis
|
22.16w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
David, Victory |
11 |
Las Vegas
|
22.35 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
14 |
Marshall, Lennard |
12 |
Cathedral
|
22.38w |
+3.3 |
4 |
|
15 |
Sarisky, Daniel |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
22.41w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ruvalcaba, Franklin |
12 |
Moorpark
|
22.45 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hairston, Korey |
10 |
Denver East
|
22.48w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Langley, Darien |
10 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
22.50w |
+3.3 |
4 |
|
19 |
Plantinga, Dylan |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
22.52 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
Peal, Sydney |
10 |
Bullis
|
22.55w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
21 |
Brindle, Calvin |
12 |
Tahoma
|
22.57 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
22 |
Phillips, Jr., David |
12 |
Dixon
|
22.65 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
23 |
Harris, Keith |
12 |
Leuzinger
|
22.80 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
24 |
Worthy, Kiare |
12 |
Valhalla
|
23.01 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
25 |
Ward, Jaylen |
12 |
Rosemont
|
23.45w |
+3.3 |
4 |
|
-- |
Garcia, David |
11 |
Channel Islands
|
DQ |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson, Justin |
11 |
Hazelwood West
|
46.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Larrier, Zachary |
12 |
Monterey Trail
|
46.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Strader, Solomon |
11 |
West Ranch
|
47.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Turner, Ismail |
12 |
West Valley
|
47.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Parker, Eric |
11 |
Helix
|
47.99 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brodie, Anthony |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
48.02 |
0 |
|
7 |
Flemmings, Tahje |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
49.81 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Robert Jared |
11 |
St Pius X Cathol
|
47.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Miles |
11 |
Las Vegas
|
47.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Willie, Ryan |
11 |
Bullis
|
47.96 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Evan |
So |
Eagle's Landing
|
48.32 |
0 |
|
5 |
Koesel, Andrew |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
48.40 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lippert, Aiden |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
48.59 |
0 |
|
7 |
Salzman, Wesley |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
48.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cooper, Christopher |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
49.33 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arth, Andrew |
12 |
Loyola
|
48.29 |
4 |
|
2 |
Carr, Liam |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
48.53 |
3 |
|
3 |
Barnes, Cristian |
10 |
Buchanan
|
48.72 |
3 |
|
4 |
Willems, Ethan |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
48.76 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jaque, De Marq |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
48.87 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hayes, Savien |
12 |
Parkland
|
48.87 |
4 |
|
7 |
Ramirez, Severin |
12 |
Maria Carrillo
|
49.00 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lowe, Justin |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
49.04 |
3 |
|
9 |
Evans-bey, Mekhi |
11 |
Culver City
|
49.17 |
3 |
|
10 |
Wheeler, Camden |
10 |
Monterey Trail
|
49.39 |
4 |
|
11 |
Kersulis, Tomas |
11 |
Foothill (Pleasa
|
49.44 |
2 |
|
12 |
Plantinga, Dylan |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
49.47 |
1 |
|
13 |
Turner, Zachariah |
10 |
Saugus
|
49.64 |
3 |
|
14 |
Matthews, Brian |
12 |
El Capitan
|
49.89 |
2 |
|
15 |
Molina, Edgar |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
49.98 |
4 |
|
16 |
Stephenson, Ronald |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
50.12 |
3 |
|
17 |
Marshall, Lennard |
12 |
Cathedral
|
50.13 |
2 |
|
18 |
Tate, Jermarcus |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
50.19 |
1 |
|
19 |
Robinson, Keeshonne |
12 |
Monrovia
|
50.25 |
4 |
|
20 |
Weetman, Elijah |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
50.26 |
3 |
|
21 |
Sanchez, Jadyn |
10 |
Diamond Bar
|
50.49 |
2 |
|
22 |
Fatigate, Nathan |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
50.63 |
1 |
|
23 |
Lemmon, Amondo |
12 |
Calvert Hall Col
|
50.75 |
4 |
|
24 |
Peal, Sydney |
10 |
Bullis
|
50.78 |
1 |
|
25 |
Van Arden, Tyler |
12 |
Maria Carrillo
|
50.81 |
1 |
|
26 |
Caragao, Justin |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
50.93 |
2 |
|
27 |
Gutierrez, Cameron |
12 |
Kamiakin
|
51.45 |
2 |
|
28 |
Adkison, Daylon |
12 |
Monrovia
|
51.99 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
50.48 |
2 |
793 |
2 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
50.64 |
2 |
785 |
3 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
50.78 |
1 |
779 |
4 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
51.89 |
2 |
730 |
5 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
52.34 |
2 |
710 |
6 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
52.38 |
2 |
708 |
7 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
52.79 |
2 |
691 |
8 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
53.02 |
1 |
681 |
9 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
53.27 |
1 |
670 |
10 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
53.43 |
2 |
663 |
11 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
53.44 |
2 |
663 |
12 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
53.80 |
2 |
648 |
13 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
55.01 |
1 |
598 |
14 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
57.04 |
1 |
519 |
15 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
57.28 |
1 |
510 |
|
Mens 400 Meters Seeded Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Slighting, Ben |
12 |
Palo Verde
|
1:03.66 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Seeded Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lehmenkuler, Joseph |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
1:17.31 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wingo, Kai |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
1:52.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gordon, Chase |
11 |
Jesuit
|
1:53.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bryson, Armando |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:53.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coleman III, Willie |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
1:53.55 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dettman, Kai |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
1:53.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Elijah |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:53.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Corbridge, Joe |
12 |
American Fork
|
1:54.04 |
0 |
|
8 |
Echeverria, Israel |
12 |
Corona
|
1:54.04 |
0 |
|
9 |
MacQuiddy, Garrett |
11 |
Westmont
|
1:54.05 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wells, Riley |
12 |
Rockford Christi
|
1:54.51 |
0 |
|
11 |
Abrego, Antonio |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
1:55.52 |
0 |
|
12 |
Steward, Everett |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:56.28 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ali, Nader |
12 |
Crawford
|
1:54.17 |
3 |
|
2 |
McKenzie, Nixon |
12 |
Armijo
|
1:54.45 |
3 |
|
3 |
Green, Sam |
11 |
Highland
|
1:54.58 |
3 |
|
4 |
Moon, Logan |
11 |
Casa Grande
|
1:54.70 |
3 |
|
5 |
Alexander, Quinton |
12 |
Vanden
|
1:55.03 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pompili, Nicco |
12 |
Sir Francis Drak
|
1:55.24 |
3 |
|
7 |
Burr, Mitchell |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
1:55.46 |
2 |
|
8 |
Green, Ernest |
11 |
Highland
|
1:55.50 |
2 |
|
9 |
Heisterman, Keaton |
12 |
Brentwood Colleg
|
1:55.54 |
2 |
|
10 |
Proffit, Zarek |
11 |
Snow Canyon
|
1:55.84 |
2 |
|
11 |
Santiago, Christian |
12 |
La Mirada
|
1:56.23 |
1 |
|
12 |
Meline, Seth |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
1:56.24 |
3 |
|
13 |
Boyle, Aidan |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
1:56.31 |
3 |
|
14 |
Alcerro, Anthony |
11 |
Villa Park
|
1:56.35 |
1 |
|
15 |
Messner, Jason |
12 |
Foothill Technol
|
1:56.40 |
1 |
|
16 |
Steplight, Kellen |
9 |
Vacaville
|
1:56.44 |
1 |
|
17 |
Medure, Sam |
10 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
1:56.54 |
2 |
|
18 |
Godinez, Dante |
12 |
Healdsburg
|
1:56.65 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lester, John |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
1:56.75 |
1 |
|
20 |
Carranza, Anthony |
12 |
Arcadia
|
1:56.78 |
3 |
|
21 |
Plummer, Myles |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:56.79 |
1 |
|
22 |
Dupree, Dion |
12 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
1:56.93 |
1 |
|
23 |
Dolores, Francisco |
12 |
Vista
|
1:57.15 |
2 |
|
24 |
Woodward, Dylan |
12 |
Centennial (Coro
|
1:57.18 |
3 |
|
25 |
Wilcox, Joshua |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
1:57.30 |
1 |
|
26 |
Rodriguez, Christian |
11 |
Dorsey
|
1:57.52 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hightower, Dillon |
12 |
South Hills
|
1:57.79 |
1 |
|
28 |
Kennedy, Charlie |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
1:58.09 |
2 |
|
29 |
Preciado, Gabriel |
11 |
Heritage (Brentw
|
1:58.17 |
2 |
|
30 |
Howard, Teylor |
12 |
Point Loma
|
1:58.26 |
2 |
|
31 |
Harbertson, Alex |
11 |
Corner Canyon
|
1:58.35 |
2 |
|
32 |
Sager, Andrew |
11 |
El Capitan
|
1:58.39 |
1 |
|
33 |
Barkan, Amir |
11 |
Sir Francis Drak
|
1:59.83 |
2 |
|
34 |
Chiao, Justin |
11 |
Henry M. Gunn
|
1:59.88 |
2 |
|
35 |
Clough, Jack |
12 |
Ramona
|
1:59.92 |
1 |
|
36 |
Thomas, Colby |
11 |
Reno
|
2:01.38 |
2 |
|
37 |
McCullough, Ryland |
11 |
Crater
|
2:01.39 |
3 |
|
38 |
Elwell, Noah |
12 |
Auburn Riverside
|
2:01.52 |
1 |
|
39 |
Wacker, John |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
2:01.92 |
3 |
|
40 |
Nichol, Jesus |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
2:03.14 |
3 |
|
41 |
Wolski, Jesper |
12 |
Pinnacle
|
2:12.35 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
4:42.42 |
0 |
665 |
2 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
4:43.30 |
0 |
660 |
3 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
4:48.05 |
0 |
630 |
4 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
4:48.27 |
0 |
629 |
5 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
4:48.52 |
0 |
628 |
6 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
4:55.61 |
0 |
585 |
7 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
5:00.65 |
0 |
556 |
8 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
5:01.05 |
0 |
554 |
9 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
5:01.50 |
0 |
551 |
10 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
5:15.42 |
0 |
474 |
11 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
5:18.02 |
0 |
460 |
12 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
5:27.31 |
0 |
413 |
13 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
5:30.90 |
0 |
395 |
14 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
5:41.00 |
0 |
347 |
15 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
5:56.38 |
0 |
279 |
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rivera, Chase |
12 |
The Bolles Schoo
|
4:11.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stubbs, Rylan |
12 |
Campo Verde
|
4:11.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Middleton-Pearson, Chr |
11 |
Dublin
|
4:12.48 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rivera, Samuel |
12 |
Whitney Young
|
4:14.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
Frankenfeld, William |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
4:15.01 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fisher, Sebastian |
12 |
Laguna Beach
|
4:15.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
Grover, Anthony |
11 |
J Serra Catholic
|
4:15.97 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stark, Cole |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
4:16.96 |
0 |
|
9 |
Banta, Cal |
12 |
Air Academy
|
4:17.23 |
0 |
|
10 |
Maher, Adham |
11 |
Stockdale
|
4:18.57 |
0 |
|
11 |
Brems, Dalton |
12 |
American Fork
|
4:19.36 |
0 |
|
12 |
Mckenna, Ben |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
4:20.53 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wilbur, Dylan |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
4:21.14 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hough, Garrett |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
4:35.72 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moran, Jacob |
12 |
Claremont
|
4:16.42 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stanford, Jacob |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
4:17.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Teffra, Abel-Rudisha |
11 |
Central
|
4:17.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nasewytewa, Lee |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
4:18.13 |
0 |
|
5 |
Denker, Carrick |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
4:18.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rzentkowski, Adam |
12 |
Rosholt
|
4:18.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stanford, Garrett |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
4:19.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
4:21.95 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tidwell, Dylan |
12 |
Bingham
|
4:22.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
Davis, Jason |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
4:22.90 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hastings, Zac |
12 |
Hillcrest
|
4:22.92 |
0 |
|
12 |
Coleman, Carson |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:27.24 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sahlman, Colin |
9 |
Newbury Park
|
4:16.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Geiger, Sam |
10 |
Camas
|
4:16.58 |
0 |
|
3 |
Visser, Peter |
10 |
Star Valley
|
4:17.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Peattie, Colin |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
4:18.31 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dawson, Jai |
9 |
Dana Hills
|
4:21.38 |
0 |
|
6 |
Armstrong, Joshua |
10 |
Hurricane
|
4:21.72 |
0 |
|
7 |
Steplight, Kellen |
9 |
Vacaville
|
4:22.56 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bianchi, Mateo |
10 |
Laguna Beach
|
4:24.03 |
0 |
|
9 |
Reyes, Raen |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
4:24.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
Topper, Nolan |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
4:25.85 |
0 |
|
11 |
Serrano, Nick |
10 |
Saugus
|
4:25.90 |
0 |
|
12 |
Athay, Mitchell |
10 |
Idaho Falls
|
4:28.91 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ortega, Edgar |
10 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
4:30.26 |
0 |
|
14 |
Welch, Charlie |
10 |
George Washingto
|
4:32.25 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gomez, Joel |
10 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
4:34.71 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kain, Jeremy |
9 |
Scotts Valley
|
4:42.91 |
0 |
|
17 |
Andrews, Kevin |
10 |
Los Altos
|
4:51.76 |
0 |
|
-- |
Marimuthu, Surya |
10 |
Dublin
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rasmussen, Jeremiah |
12 |
Hart
|
4:18.84 |
3 |
|
2 |
Badcock, Lucas |
12 |
Dougherty Valley
|
4:19.07 |
3 |
|
3 |
Lantz, Nathan |
12 |
Palos Verdes
|
4:20.18 |
3 |
|
4 |
Mitchel, Lars |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
4:20.22 |
3 |
|
5 |
Armstrong, Caleb |
12 |
Hurricane
|
4:20.83 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hightower, Devin |
12 |
South Hills
|
4:21.72 |
2 |
|
7 |
Brooks, Logan |
11 |
Laguna Beach
|
4:21.96 |
2 |
|
8 |
Darnell, Bailey |
12 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
4:22.13 |
1 |
|
9 |
Frias, Alexander |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
4:22.36 |
3 |
|
10 |
Atkeson, Winslow |
11 |
Thacher
|
4:22.61 |
2 |
|
11 |
Savely, Ty |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
4:23.04 |
3 |
|
12 |
Plascencia, Christophe |
12 |
Marina
|
4:23.16 |
3 |
|
13 |
Swinth, Colton |
11 |
Maria Carrillo
|
4:23.26 |
2 |
|
14 |
Franco, Evan |
11 |
Branham
|
4:23.33 |
3 |
|
15 |
Knutson, Brett |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
4:23.82 |
1 |
|
16 |
Miller, Kyler |
12 |
Herriman
|
4:23.84 |
3 |
|
17 |
Sweet, Hunter |
12 |
Point Loma
|
4:23.86 |
2 |
|
18 |
Ely, Shane |
12 |
Sunny Hills
|
4:23.91 |
1 |
|
19 |
McKenney, Dustyn |
12 |
Buchanan
|
4:24.41 |
1 |
|
20 |
Amare, Lukas |
11 |
Diamond Bar
|
4:24.57 |
1 |
|
21 |
Gonzalez, Dominic |
12 |
Patriot
|
4:25.14 |
1 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Levi |
12 |
Laurel
|
4:25.18 |
3 |
|
23 |
Castellano, Jeremiah |
11 |
Upland
|
4:26.02 |
3 |
|
24 |
Arora, Arnav |
11 |
Mission San Jose
|
4:26.14 |
1 |
|
25 |
McCarthy, Cooper |
12 |
Sir Francis Drak
|
4:26.58 |
3 |
|
26 |
Kapustka, Pierce |
11 |
Maria Carrillo
|
4:26.62 |
2 |
|
27 |
Fry, Massimo |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
4:26.84 |
1 |
|
28 |
Lawson, Jack |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
4:27.02 |
1 |
|
29 |
Getachew, Nathaniel |
12 |
Dos Pueblos
|
4:27.74 |
2 |
|
30 |
Smith, Stanford |
11 |
Kamiakin
|
4:27.92 |
2 |
|
31 |
Bettridge, Brady |
11 |
Cedar City
|
4:28.01 |
1 |
|
32 |
Goli, Victor |
11 |
Burbank
|
4:28.02 |
2 |
|
33 |
Salz, Nick |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
4:28.54 |
2 |
|
34 |
Martinez, John |
12 |
Rowland
|
4:28.68 |
3 |
|
35 |
Sales, Arvin |
12 |
Glendale
|
4:29.20 |
2 |
|
36 |
Caster, Sean |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
4:30.25 |
1 |
|
37 |
Gomez, Zach |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
4:31.13 |
2 |
|
38 |
Montes Lopez, Edwin |
12 |
Ocean View
|
4:32.90 |
2 |
|
39 |
Sanchez, Elias |
12 |
Terra Nova
|
4:33.75 |
2 |
|
40 |
Ronk, Ethan |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
4:33.95 |
2 |
|
41 |
Reuter, Gabriel |
12 |
Sir Francis Drak
|
4:35.69 |
2 |
|
42 |
Young, Geordie |
12 |
Trinity School
|
4:35.91 |
1 |
|
43 |
Palermo, Dom |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
4:37.15 |
1 |
|
44 |
Allred, Christopher |
12 |
Ogden
|
4:37.58 |
2 |
|
45 |
Larbaoui, Sean |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
4:38.63 |
1 |
|
46 |
Piliero, Nico |
11 |
Battle Mountain
|
4:39.33 |
1 |
|
47 |
Shaper, Ford |
12 |
Thacher
|
4:39.40 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Young, Nico |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
8:40.00 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sprout, Cole |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
8:40.73 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bosley, Drew |
12 |
Homestead
|
8:49.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hicks, Charles |
12 |
The Bolles Schoo
|
8:49.62 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bullock, Cole |
12 |
Red Bank
|
8:50.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Daschbach, Leo |
11 |
Highland
|
8:51.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Liam |
12 |
Redwood (Larkspu
|
8:51.89 |
0 |
|
8 |
Holland, Evan |
11 |
Ashland
|
8:51.93 |
0 |
|
9 |
Baker, Colin |
12 |
Academic Magnet
|
8:54.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fischer, Camren |
12 |
Fayetteville
|
8:55.04 |
0 |
|
11 |
Waskom, Joe |
12 |
Mt Si
|
8:56.52 |
0 |
|
12 |
Easton, Caleb |
12 |
Middleton
|
8:57.67 |
0 |
|
13 |
Boyden, Thomas |
11 |
Skyline (UT)
|
8:57.79 |
0 |
|
14 |
Harrison, Kashon |
12 |
Kirtland Central
|
8:58.90 |
0 |
|
15 |
Strangio, Matt |
11 |
Jesuit
|
9:00.58 |
0 |
|
16 |
Appleton, Hunter |
12 |
Brother Martin
|
9:01.49 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ramos Leyva, Kevin |
12 |
Rubidoux
|
9:09.88 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mota, Marcus |
12 |
Stockdale
|
9:11.50 |
0 |
|
19 |
Fodge, Zane |
12 |
McMinnville
|
9:11.55 |
0 |
|
20 |
Brady, Tommy |
12 |
Maine South
|
9:11.62 |
0 |
|
21 |
Herold, Peter |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
9:11.67 |
0 |
|
22 |
Wetzel, Asefa |
12 |
Star Valley
|
9:12.49 |
0 |
|
23 |
Culpepper, Cruz |
11 |
Niwot
|
9:12.79 |
0 |
|
24 |
Mathews, Austin |
12 |
Paul Laurence Du
|
9:13.64 |
0 |
|
25 |
Chapman, Henry |
12 |
East Troy
|
9:14.25 |
0 |
|
26 |
Houser, Luke |
12 |
Woodinville
|
9:15.54 |
0 |
|
27 |
Velasco, Jonathan |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
9:18.47 |
0 |
|
28 |
Gilmore, Camden |
12 |
Loyola Blakefiel
|
9:20.04 |
0 |
|
29 |
Roberts, Jack |
12 |
Downers Grove (N
|
9:26.07 |
0 |
|
30 |
Hibbard, Noah |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
9:27.81 |
0 |
|
31 |
Gardner, Grant |
12 |
Springville
|
9:34.84 |
0 |
|
32 |
McDowell, Riley |
12 |
Glacier Peak
|
9:41.12 |
0 |
|
33 |
Cushing, Tyler |
11 |
Bolingbrook
|
10:01.19 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Galindo, Isaiah |
11 |
Clovis North
|
9:03.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
MacKenzie, Owen |
12 |
Los Altos
|
9:04.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Garcia, Alexis |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
9:05.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gardner, Brett |
11 |
Frankfort (Linco
|
9:07.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Niednagel, Caleb |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
9:09.06 |
0 |
|
6 |
Powell, Mathias |
12 |
Mahomet-Seymour
|
9:10.13 |
0 |
|
7 |
Parker, Jake |
11 |
West Torrance
|
9:10.27 |
0 |
|
8 |
Saul, Henry |
12 |
Palo Alto
|
9:10.53 |
0 |
|
9 |
Martin, Bowen |
12 |
Page
|
9:10.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
Farrell, Matt |
11 |
The Loomis Chaff
|
9:12.00 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bass, Sam |
11 |
Casady
|
9:12.50 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sullivan, Russell |
12 |
Foothill (Pleasa
|
9:12.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Aschbrenner, Jace |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
9:14.11 |
0 |
|
14 |
Rush, Daniel |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
9:14.27 |
0 |
|
15 |
Baker, Christian |
12 |
Kirkwood
|
9:15.19 |
0 |
|
16 |
Child, Ryan |
12 |
Kamiakin
|
9:15.48 |
0 |
|
17 |
Smithers, Ryan |
12 |
Laguna Beach
|
9:17.72 |
0 |
|
18 |
Wehrli, Max |
12 |
Northridge
|
9:19.90 |
0 |
|
19 |
Livingston, Connor |
12 |
De La Salle
|
9:22.90 |
0 |
|
20 |
Williams, Carson |
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
9:24.71 |
0 |
|
21 |
Reading, Ares |
12 |
Niwot
|
9:28.06 |
0 |
|
22 |
Rasmussen, Jeremiah |
12 |
Hart
|
9:30.71 |
0 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Owen |
11 |
Calvert Hall Col
|
9:35.09 |
0 |
|
24 |
Robertson, Seth |
11 |
Herriman
|
9:35.70 |
0 |
|
25 |
Martinez, Andrew |
12 |
Ayala
|
9:35.89 |
0 |
|
26 |
Grigg, Porter |
12 |
Kamiakin
|
9:46.69 |
0 |
|
27 |
Erikson, Zach |
12 |
Idaho Falls
|
10:00.08 |
0 |
|
28 |
Mazdisnian, Keon |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
10:01.71 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schubert, Dylan |
11 |
Thompson Valley
|
9:12.16 |
3 |
|
2 |
Powell, Dillon |
12 |
Air Academy
|
9:12.70 |
3 |
|
3 |
Corrigan, James |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
9:13.80 |
3 |
|
4 |
Rumon, Lyle |
11 |
Marin Catholic
|
9:14.59 |
3 |
|
5 |
Dixon, Garrett |
12 |
Monticello
|
9:15.31 |
3 |
|
6 |
Macareno, Joseph |
12 |
Tulare Union
|
9:15.60 |
3 |
|
7 |
Fitzgerald, Aidan |
12 |
Durango
|
9:15.78 |
2 |
|
8 |
Blake, Dillon |
11 |
Mundelein
|
9:16.14 |
3 |
|
9 |
Rzentkowski, Adam |
12 |
Rosholt
|
9:16.43 |
2 |
|
10 |
Apperson, Austen |
12 |
Adna
|
9:16.91 |
3 |
|
11 |
Nasewytewa, Lee |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
9:17.45 |
3 |
|
12 |
O'Gorman, Aidan |
12 |
New Smyrna Beach
|
9:17.90 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hattori, Tyler |
12 |
Granada
|
9:18.05 |
3 |
|
14 |
O'Neill, Josh |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
9:18.41 |
3 |
|
15 |
King, Damian |
12 |
Bella Vista
|
9:19.00 |
2 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Chris |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
9:19.23 |
3 |
|
17 |
Boyle, Mark |
11 |
Corner Canyon
|
9:20.16 |
3 |
|
18 |
Taylor, Levi |
12 |
Laurel
|
9:20.54 |
3 |
|
19 |
Villegas, Jacob |
12 |
Ayala
|
9:20.62 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ali, Nader |
12 |
Crawford
|
9:20.92 |
3 |
|
21 |
Mireles, Michael |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
9:21.93 |
2 |
|
22 |
Lyne, Jackson |
12 |
Camas
|
9:22.09 |
2 |
|
23 |
Smail, Rory |
11 |
Maria Carrillo
|
9:23.26 |
3 |
|
24 |
Ryan, Colin |
12 |
Jesuit
|
9:23.43 |
2 |
|
25 |
Mulvany, Justin |
12 |
Otay Ranch
|
9:23.65 |
2 |
|
26 |
Castellon, Andrew |
11 |
Colony
|
9:23.86 |
2 |
|
27 |
Gerth, Ian |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
9:24.08 |
2 |
|
28 |
MacQuiddy, Garrett |
11 |
Westmont
|
9:24.09 |
1 |
|
29 |
Davis, Jason |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
9:24.80 |
3 |
|
30 |
Murray, Keith |
11 |
Moorpark
|
9:25.01 |
1 |
|
31 |
Curtis, Gabriel |
12 |
Mt Dora Christia
|
9:25.13 |
3 |
|
32 |
Sutrick, Marcus |
12 |
Auburn Riverside
|
9:25.18 |
2 |
|
33 |
Salz, Nick |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
9:25.45 |
1 |
|
34 |
Goli, Victor |
11 |
Burbank
|
9:25.58 |
1 |
|
35 |
Wilkins, Carson |
12 |
Morgan
|
9:25.67 |
3 |
|
36 |
Crocker, Ian |
11 |
Serrano
|
9:25.82 |
2 |
|
37 |
Knutson, Brett |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
9:25.85 |
1 |
|
38 |
Connors, Ryan |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
9:26.25 |
1 |
|
39 |
Nagao, Soichiro |
12 |
Arcadia
|
9:26.52 |
1 |
|
40 |
Cuevas, Alex |
11 |
Ridgeview
|
9:27.56 |
3 |
|
41 |
Athay, Mitchell |
10 |
Idaho Falls
|
9:27.78 |
2 |
|
42 |
Nienow, Drake |
12 |
Westlake
|
9:28.28 |
1 |
|
43 |
Cortinas, Cooper |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
9:28.48 |
1 |
|
44 |
Angotti, Cannon |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
9:28.68 |
1 |
|
45 |
Whitehead, Adam |
11 |
Arete Preparator
|
9:30.13 |
1 |
|
46 |
Castiglioni, Zeno |
11 |
Davis
|
9:30.42 |
2 |
|
47 |
Hylton, Cameron |
12 |
Great Oak
|
9:31.16 |
3 |
|
48 |
Sage, Adam |
11 |
Los Altos
|
9:31.80 |
1 |
|
49 |
Phillips, Connor |
12 |
Lawton Chiles
|
9:32.01 |
2 |
|
50 |
Badcock, Lucas |
12 |
Dougherty Valley
|
9:32.29 |
2 |
|
51 |
Perez, Aaron |
12 |
Indio
|
9:32.91 |
1 |
|
52 |
Davenport, Gage |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
9:33.67 |
2 |
|
53 |
Nevins, Charlie |
12 |
Whitney Young
|
9:33.89 |
2 |
|
54 |
Orellana, Joshua |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
9:34.90 |
2 |
|
55 |
Bersley, Ethan |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
9:35.02 |
2 |
|
56 |
Sherman, Ben |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:35.12 |
3 |
|
57 |
Vats, Manan |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
9:35.61 |
1 |
|
58 |
Sullivan, Wyatt |
12 |
Jackson
|
9:36.21 |
2 |
|
59 |
Worthy, John |
10 |
Great Oak
|
9:38.34 |
1 |
|
60 |
Goldstein, Nicholas |
10 |
Newbury Park
|
9:39.23 |
3 |
|
61 |
Ryan-Johnson, William |
12 |
Pinnacle
|
9:39.93 |
1 |
|
62 |
Teets, William |
12 |
Palos Verdes
|
9:40.12 |
2 |
|
63 |
Gaffikin, Shane |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
9:42.00 |
1 |
|
64 |
Wahab, Alex |
12 |
Del Norte
|
9:42.01 |
1 |
|
65 |
Quinonez, Klaus |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
9:43.16 |
2 |
|
66 |
Carter, Nicholas |
11 |
Clovis North
|
9:43.41 |
1 |
|
67 |
Hsu, Justin |
12 |
Carlmont
|
9:46.17 |
1 |
|
68 |
Jimenez, John-Isaiah |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
9:49.00 |
1 |
|
69 |
Murphy, Thomas |
12 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
9:51.81 |
1 |
|
70 |
Keough Lansford, Jack |
10 |
Claremont
|
9:52.09 |
1 |
|
71 |
Machnov, Matthew |
12 |
El Capitan
|
9:53.15 |
1 |
|
72 |
Pearlman, Joseph |
11 |
Dos Pueblos
|
9:57.63 |
2 |
|
73 |
Morris, Justin |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
9:59.34 |
3 |
|
74 |
Piliero, Nico |
11 |
Battle Mountain
|
10:00.81 |
2 |
|
75 |
Horner, Daniel |
12 |
Spanish Springs
|
10:06.09 |
3 |
|
76 |
Reyes, Aaron |
12 |
Claremont
|
10:06.78 |
2 |
|
77 |
Gray, Jack |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
10:07.41 |
2 |
|
78 |
Clark, Jaden |
11 |
Claremont
|
10:20.75 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marshall, Jamar |
11 |
St Mary’s
|
13.87 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Warren |
12 |
Merrill West
|
14.01 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Turay, Andre |
12 |
Bullis
|
14.05 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hunt, Riley |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
14.26 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Harris, Matthew |
12 |
St Pius X Cathol
|
14.38 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Liam |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
14.48 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wada-Law, Masaki |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
14.50 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
-- |
Rivera, James |
12 |
Lakewood Ranch
|
FS |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Anthony |
10 |
Cathedral
|
14.41 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jimenez, Kalobe |
12 |
Kingsburg
|
14.45 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Davis, Deyondre |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
14.60 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lieb, Aiden |
11 |
Peninsula
|
14.63 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lotfy, Abraham |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
14.81 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Graves, Bradley |
12 |
Huntley Project
|
14.82 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rash, Reyte |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
14.82 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kimble, Kyle |
12 |
Servite
|
14.85 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Reid, Zach |
12 |
Bonita
|
15.58 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tuipala, Koa |
12 |
Desert Ridge
|
14.27 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
2 |
Reid, Zach |
12 |
Bonita
|
14.43 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
3 |
Marshall, Jadyn |
9 |
St Mary’s
|
14.62 |
+0.1 |
4 |
|
4 |
Davis, Donald |
12 |
Dublin
|
14.69 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
5 |
Mcalvey, Jared |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
14.71 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
6 |
Pickett, Drew |
12 |
Paramount
|
14.75 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
Uballe, Matthew |
12 |
Diamond Bar
|
14.76 |
+0.1 |
4 |
|
8 |
Escorcia, Hunter |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
14.78 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
9 |
Hornsby, Joshua |
11 |
Summit
|
14.84 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
10 |
Kaufman, Jedidiah |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
14.86 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
11 |
Solomon, Leyikun |
12 |
Grossmont
|
14.95 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
11 |
Andrade, Brandon |
11 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
14.95 |
+0.8 |
5 |
|
13 |
Wallace, Amir |
12 |
De La Salle
|
14.96 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
14 |
Craft, Jaelen |
12 |
Newark Memorial
|
15.03 |
+0.1 |
4 |
|
15 |
Frost, Christopher |
12 |
Bishop Blanchet
|
15.11 |
+0.1 |
4 |
|
16 |
Cundieff, Patrick |
12 |
Yucaipa
|
15.13 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
17 |
Bates, Cullin |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
15.13 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
18 |
Browne, Daniel |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
15.14 |
+0.1 |
4 |
|
19 |
Hedrick, Cal |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
15.15 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
20 |
Palazzo, Dane |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
15.31 |
+0.1 |
4 |
|
21 |
Jackson, Zion |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
15.36 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
22 |
Williams, Parker |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
15.38 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Perkins, Xayvion |
10 |
Chaminade
|
15.40 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
24 |
Holl, Tyler |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
15.42 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
24 |
Bates, Demetrius |
12 |
Merced
|
15.42 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
26 |
Kletzel, Jaaron |
11 |
Tigard
|
15.43 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
27 |
Sheesley, Jack |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
15.45 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
28 |
Billings II, Martin |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
15.48 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
29 |
Thomas, Tyrus |
11 |
Pullman
|
15.56 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
30 |
Archie, Tamar |
11 |
Buchanan
|
15.56 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
31 |
Ruhl, Alexander |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
15.58 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
32 |
Jumal, Jasiri |
12 |
Monrovia
|
15.69 |
+0.1 |
4 |
|
33 |
Hilton, Kijana |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
15.72 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
34 |
Kaye, Meinkaye |
11 |
James Logan
|
15.73 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
35 |
Hansen, Dallin |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
15.79 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
36 |
Edwards, Jaden |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18.49 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
14.87 |
+0.4 |
4 |
865 |
2 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
14.94 |
+0.4 |
4 |
857 |
3 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
15.02 |
+0.4 |
4 |
847 |
4 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
15.15 |
+1.4 |
3 |
831 |
5 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
15.32 |
+0.4 |
4 |
811 |
6 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
15.34 |
+1.4 |
3 |
809 |
7 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
15.35 |
+1.4 |
3 |
808 |
8 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
15.56 |
+1.4 |
3 |
783 |
9 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
15.85 |
-1.7 |
1 |
750 |
10 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
16.19 |
-1.7 |
1 |
711 |
11 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
16.32 |
+0.3 |
2 |
697 |
12 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
16.46 |
-1.7 |
1 |
682 |
13 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
16.60 |
+0.3 |
2 |
667 |
14 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
16.72 |
+0.3 |
2 |
654 |
15 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
16.77 |
-1.7 |
1 |
648 |
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Matthew |
12 |
St Pius X Cathol
|
37.23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rivera, James |
12 |
Lakewood Ranch
|
37.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Borquez, Brayden |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
38.07 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brooks, Elisha |
12 |
Brophy College P
|
38.17 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rash, Reyte |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
38.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo |
12 |
Upland
|
38.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Taylor, Anthony |
10 |
Cathedral
|
39.25 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marshall, Jamar |
11 |
St Mary’s
|
37.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Liam |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
37.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jimenez, Kalobe |
12 |
Kingsburg
|
38.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Deyondre |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
38.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hemphill, Namir |
11 |
Upland
|
38.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Solomon, Leyikun |
12 |
Grossmont
|
39.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Andrade, Brandon |
11 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
39.24 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gilbert, Hunter |
11 |
Tigard
|
39.37 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Craft, Jaelen |
12 |
Newark Memorial
|
38.17 |
4 |
|
2 |
Marshall, Jadyn |
9 |
St Mary’s
|
38.45 |
2 |
|
3 |
Davis, Donald |
12 |
Dublin
|
38.54 |
2 |
|
4 |
Cundieff, Patrick |
12 |
Yucaipa
|
38.91 |
2 |
|
5 |
Stewart, Kamon |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
39.00 |
3 |
|
6 |
Monti, Joey |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
39.24 |
4 |
|
7 |
Ventura, Michael |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
39.28 |
2 |
|
8 |
Glascock, Brayden |
12 |
Santa Rosa
|
39.33 |
3 |
|
9 |
Davis, Mya |
12 |
West Ranch
|
39.50 |
4 |
|
10 |
Douglas, Aman |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
39.69 |
4 |
|
11 |
Reid, Zach |
12 |
Bonita
|
39.71 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kim, Jonah |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
39.77 |
3 |
|
13 |
Mcalvey, Jared |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
39.85 |
4 |
|
14 |
Jacksen, Antaures |
12 |
Eagle's Landing
|
39.86 |
3 |
|
15 |
Rodriquez, Diego |
12 |
Leigh
|
40.07 |
1 |
|
16 |
Shirakata, Cole |
12 |
Hart
|
40.10 |
2 |
|
17 |
Wallace, Amir |
12 |
De La Salle
|
40.20 |
1 |
|
18 |
Stewart, Sever |
12 |
Faith Lutheran
|
40.26 |
3 |
|
19 |
Lotfy, Abraham |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
40.44 |
4 |
|
20 |
Myles, Reggie |
12 |
Muir
|
40.53 |
3 |
|
21 |
Bates, Cullin |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
40.72 |
2 |
|
22 |
Sheesley, Jack |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
40.73 |
1 |
|
23 |
Burns, John |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
40.78 |
4 |
|
24 |
Perkins, Xayvion |
10 |
Chaminade
|
40.91 |
1 |
|
25 |
Graves, Bradley |
12 |
Huntley Project
|
41.08 |
1 |
|
26 |
Browne, Daniel |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
43.46 |
2 |
|
27 |
Fateropa, Temidayo |
12 |
San Diego
|
44.01 |
4 |
|
28 |
Rucker, Harold |
11 |
Homestead
|
44.36 |
3 |
|
-- |
Angier, Jake |
12 |
El Modena
|
FS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ximines, Scruggs, Ralls, Foster |
|
Clovis North
|
41.29 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chung, Borquez, Johnson, Riley |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
41.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Markham, Reed, Markham |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
41.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hemphill, Crawford, Lutalo R, Burrell |
|
Upland
|
41.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Crump, Brown, Wheeler, Larrier |
|
Monterey Trail
|
41.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moten, Lacy, Harrison, Perry |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
42.10 |
0 |
|
7 |
Reynolds, Pascual, Williams, Koesel |
|
Aliso Niguel
|
42.11 |
0 |
|
8 |
House, Sawchuk, Ranson, Palazzo |
|
Valor Christian
|
42.18 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michinoc, Nisson, Utley, Lemmons |
|
Mater Dei
|
41.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Grubb, Shinfiel, Magdalen, Horvath |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
42.35 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lucas, McFadden, Byrtus, Gaskins |
|
Great Oak
|
42.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Foster, Juniel, Williams |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
42.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mars, Johnson, Boyd, Howard |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
43.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Moorpark
|
43.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burns, Gilbert, Huynh, Otness |
|
Tigard
|
44.78 |
0 |
|
-- |
Walker, Worthy, Tarver, Conley |
|
Central
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Aurelio-, Welles, Berryman, Costelli |
|
Mission Viejo
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Walker, Woods, White, Archie |
|
El Cerrito
|
42.43 |
4 |
|
2 |
Ferrato, Gomez, Holland , Ruvalcab |
|
Moorpark
|
42.55 |
3 |
|
3 |
Erhart, Fisher, Izeiamu, Goldman |
|
Chaminade
|
42.72 |
2 |
|
4 |
Wright, Arth, Sides, Davis |
|
Loyola
|
42.73 |
2 |
|
5 |
Berman, Lang, Kyles, Vanderbi |
|
Valley Christian
|
42.73 |
2 |
|
6 |
Antablin, Gates, Nevala, Harringt |
|
Tesoro
|
42.76 |
1 |
|
7 |
Grant, Loera, Criego, Dove |
|
Clovis
|
42.90 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bacon, Sabelis, Davis, Malik |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
42.95 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hemphill, Rhodes, Franz, Hunt |
|
Simi Valley
|
43.04 |
1 |
|
10 |
Vaughn, Barber, Fischbec, Hobert |
|
San Juan Hills
|
43.06 |
6 |
|
11 |
Holland, Houston, Ornelas, Richards |
|
Chaparral
|
43.18 |
5 |
|
12 |
Janson, Sheridan, Mulligan, Parker |
|
Helix
|
43.25 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hailey, Baker, James, Gordon |
|
Tulare Union
|
43.31 |
2 |
|
14 |
Harris, Hemphill, Veazey, Conner |
|
Leuzinger
|
43.33 |
2 |
|
15 |
Watson, Tuliau, Brace, Lapit |
|
Centennial (Coro
|
43.34 |
5 |
|
16 |
Sedgwick, Der Toro, Hong, Whitesid |
|
Laguna Hills
|
43.38 |
7 |
|
17 |
Foster, Monti, Moore, Wada-Law |
|
Los Gatos
|
43.43 |
7 |
|
18 |
Hammond, Young, Gonzalez, Wiltgen |
|
West Hills
|
43.43 |
3 |
|
19 |
Jordan, Fontes, Jones, Marshall |
|
St Mary’s
|
43.46 |
5 |
|
20 |
Gowda, Williams, Lux, Carlisle |
|
The King’s Aca
|
43.49 |
4 |
|
21 |
Williams, Tate, Jackson, Murphy |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
43.51 |
7 |
|
22 |
Autida, Summer, David, Perkins |
|
Las Vegas
|
43.53 |
3 |
|
23 |
Boyd, Freeman, Davis, White |
|
Oaks Christian
|
43.54 |
2 |
|
24 |
Vickers, Burkhart, Wheeler, Torres |
|
Stockdale
|
43.55 |
3 |
|
25 |
Davis, TURNER, Turner, Oshiro |
|
Saugus
|
43.58 |
5 |
|
26 |
Castro, Baumgart, Sevilla, Garcia |
|
Channel Islands
|
43.66 |
3 |
|
27 |
Gonzales, Gilbert, Rogers, White |
|
Turlock
|
43.78 |
1 |
|
28 |
Avinger, Fata, Kimble, Thomas |
|
Servite
|
43.79 |
5 |
|
29 |
Garrett, Miller, Walden, Smith |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
43.81 |
4 |
|
30 |
Balingit, De Asis, DeJesus, Milburn |
|
Archbishop Riord
|
43.85 |
4 |
|
31 |
Blacher, Stewart, (Johnny), Keel |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
43.89 |
6 |
|
32 |
Avila, Picatost, Filippi, Zolezzi |
|
Otay Ranch
|
44.07 |
6 |
|
33 |
Andrade, Fuentes, Khan, Pelayo |
|
Glendale
|
44.09 |
6 |
|
34 |
Erpeldin, Tucker, Alvarez, Stearns |
|
St Augustine
|
44.09 |
3 |
|
34 |
Bibbs, Hile, Kibala, Robertso |
|
Reed
|
44.09 |
2 |
|
36 |
Kendrix, Brister, Rodzen, Clark |
|
Centennial (AZ)
|
44.27 |
4 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Los Alamitos
|
44.36 |
1 |
|
38 |
McLaurin, Morgan, Hawkins, Manley |
|
Upland
|
44.39 |
4 |
|
39 |
Adkison, Robinson, Perry, Herrera |
|
Monrovia
|
44.40 |
5 |
|
40 |
Jones, Butler, Canty, Wade |
|
Antioch
|
44.41 |
3 |
|
41 |
Russell, McGill, Caliz, Hutchins |
|
Monterey
|
44.45 |
2 |
|
42 |
Worthy, Heers, Lipsey, Jones |
|
Valhalla
|
44.50 |
6 |
|
43 |
Kersulis, Richards, Cardona, Seo |
|
Foothill (Pleasa
|
44.63 |
5 |
|
44 |
Siracusa, Scanni, Pisapia, Masters |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
44.71 |
4 |
|
45 |
Wattson, Mastas, Mcghee, Woodson |
|
Hesperia
|
44.75 |
7 |
|
46 |
Romaniel, Kaiser, Batimana, Maddox |
|
Elsinore
|
45.29 |
3 |
|
47 |
Cramer, Pratt, Davis, Henderso |
|
Liberty - Bakers
|
46.18 |
4 |
|
48 |
Battle, Sermonia, Hsu, Zuanich |
|
Redondo Union
|
50.48 |
6 |
|
-- |
Nagano, Allen, Tuazon, Fernande |
|
West Torrance
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Soph, Islam, Gammage, Summage |
|
Cathedral
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
McGuire, Glaspie, Evans-be, Evans |
|
Culver City
|
DQ |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chester, Reed, Markham, Johnson |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:25.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Hill, Bolden, Perry |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:27.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grubb, Goring, Guyton, Brenner |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:28.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Timput, David, Perkins, Davis |
|
Las Vegas
|
1:28.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:28.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cook, Robinson, Garrett, Miller |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:30.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tuala-Sa, Gammage, Taylor, Islam |
|
Cathedral
|
1:30.33 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moore, White, Freeman, Bishop |
|
Oaks Christian
|
1:31.84 |
0 |
|
-- |
Allen, Willie, Turay, Pendarvi |
|
Bullis
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Walker, Worthy, Tarver, Conley |
|
Central
|
1:28.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harris, Veazey, Conner, Hemphill |
|
Leuzinger
|
1:29.31 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lacy, Lacy, Moten, Harrison |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:29.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Perez-co, Ringis, (Aj) Ful, Martin |
|
Millikan
|
1:29.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Crump, Glaspie, McGuire, Evans |
|
Culver City
|
1:30.13 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Prince, Harris, Zuniga |
|
Etiwanda
|
1:30.41 |
0 |
|
7 |
Roseboro, Hayes, Miles, Brooks |
|
Parkland
|
1:30.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lowe, Brown, Seeley, Reynolds |
|
Clayton Valley
|
1:32.28 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lee, Burns, Korn, Williams |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
1:38.92 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henderso, Blue Gon, Gowling, Cramer |
|
Liberty - Bakers
|
1:29.95 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cruz, Oshiro, Turner, Turner |
|
Saugus
|
1:30.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Adegoke, Tedesco, Williams, Ohiaeri |
|
Los Osos
|
1:30.67 |
0 |
|
4 |
Moore, O'Donnel, Moore, Artis |
|
Arbor View
|
1:30.75 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kersulis, Koziol, Richards, Seo |
|
Foothill (Pleasa
|
1:31.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reilly, Cooper, Okoro, Axt |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:32.30 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hutchins, McGill, Caliz, Russell |
|
Monterey
|
1:33.18 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harlesto, Borquez, Johnson, Riley |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
1:33.42 |
0 |
|
9 |
Cook, Robinson, Garrett, Miller |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:33.89 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Steward, Chester, Anderson |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
3:16.28 |
0 |
|
2 |
Allen, Pendarvi, Willie, Turay |
|
Bullis
|
3:17.08 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cardoza, Bryson, Richards, Jefferso |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:17.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Castro, Ximines, Foster, Scruggs |
|
Clovis North
|
3:20.15 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pinckney, Clayton, Stephens, Molina |
|
Sierra Vista
|
3:25.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dias, Anzalone, Masters, Scanni |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
3:26.98 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lutalo R, Hawkins, Crawford, Hemphill |
|
Upland
|
3:21.47 |
0 |
|
2 |
Antablin, Gates, Ritscher, Nevala |
|
Tesoro
|
3:22.67 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Maria Carrillo
|
3:24.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lowe, Malley, Ruiz, Reynolds |
|
Clayton Valley
|
3:24.24 |
0 |
|
5 |
Woodhous, Ness, Wachsmut, Gilbert |
|
Tigard
|
3:32.09 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howell, Duran, Marq Jaq, Ferreira |
|
Granada Hills
|
3:22.61 |
1 |
|
2 |
Felix, Kam, Nguyen, Cooper |
|
Woodbridge
|
3:22.72 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ferrato, Holland , Navarro, Ruvalcab |
|
Moorpark
|
3:22.80 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sheridan, Mulligin, White, Parker |
|
Helix
|
3:23.19 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bommarit, Foster, Cummins, Monti |
|
Los Gatos
|
3:23.47 |
3 |
|
6 |
Robinson, Norris, Cook, Hermanso |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:23.97 |
3 |
|
7 |
Boyle, Lester, Mazotti, Weetman |
|
Amador Valley
|
3:24.38 |
3 |
|
8 |
Breese, Whitman, Ventura, Caragao |
|
Santa Margarita
|
3:24.54 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brenes, Shepherd, Sutton, Alexande |
|
Vanden
|
3:24.59 |
1 |
|
10 |
De la Fu, John, Vuong, Fatigate |
|
Dana Hills
|
3:24.65 |
3 |
|
11 |
Silva, Reyes, Franz, Otte |
|
Simi Valley
|
3:24.81 |
2 |
|
12 |
Estrada, Mansano, Mansano, Dettman |
|
South Pasadena
|
3:24.84 |
1 |
|
13 |
Loera, Trujillo, Viloria, Chavira |
|
Clovis
|
3:25.46 |
1 |
|
14 |
Andrade, Moore, Marshall, Marshall |
|
St Mary’s
|
3:25.81 |
3 |
|
15 |
Adkison, Robinson, Perry, Soto |
|
Monrovia
|
3:27.18 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wheeler, Budgett, Echols, Larrier |
|
Monterey Trail
|
3:28.35 |
2 |
|
17 |
Abraham, Cooper, Brown, Plummer |
|
Union Catholic R
|
3:30.03 |
3 |
|
18 |
Utley, Wacker, Neglia, Lemmons |
|
Mater Dei
|
3:30.13 |
2 |
|
19 |
Cole, Guerrero, Jaso, Williams |
|
Central
|
3:32.31 |
3 |
|
20 |
Dupree, Dupree, Cervante, Iden |
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
3:34.91 |
1 |
|
21 |
Warner, McDonald, Barnhart, Baynes |
|
Park City
|
3:36.83 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paris, Ruelas, Stone, Ratkovic |
|
Loyola
|
7:48.13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Baird, Sawires-, Verdugo, Shields |
|
Great Oak
|
7:49.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elefant, Cairns, Shen, Schwarz |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
7:53.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jefferso, Nichol, Bryson, Colchico |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
7:53.82 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jasperso, Marshall, Lizarrag, Valerio |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
7:54.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Parker, Hee Bock, Murray, Gonzalez |
|
West Torrance
|
8:00.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
Becerra, Hernande, Perez, Montez |
|
La Serna
|
8:00.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sahagun, Chavez, Sainz, Rios |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
8:01.24 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lovely, Russell, Smith, Gordon |
|
Jesuit
|
8:02.79 |
0 |
|
10 |
Boyle, Houston, Lawrence, Lester |
|
Amador Valley
|
8:03.57 |
0 |
|
11 |
Crites, Manning, White, Hatchel |
|
Tesoro
|
8:03.90 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cooper, Knutson, Choi, Felix |
|
Woodbridge
|
8:04.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bradley, Ayala, McGonigl, Lara |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
8:06.29 |
0 |
|
14 |
Henry, Waligors, Lee, Tait |
|
Redondo Union
|
8:07.33 |
0 |
|
15 |
Green, Green, Saunders, Daschbac |
|
Highland
|
8:07.79 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ahearn, DePinto, Pick, Feusi |
|
Syosset
|
8:14.29 |
0 |
|
17 |
Badcock, Boutaleb, Colla, Guerrero |
|
Dougherty Valley
|
8:18.66 |
0 |
|
18 |
Huerta, Denson, Martinez, Cowgill |
|
Claremont
|
8:22.89 |
0 |
|
19 |
Palermo, Anzalone, Dias, Pisapia |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
8:24.92 |
0 |
|
20 |
Sandoval, Clemons, Lucas, Doughert |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
8:36.20 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Calder, Hone, Tidwell, Tidwell |
|
Bingham
|
8:02.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barclay, Castella, Fryt, O'Brien |
|
Torrey Pines
|
8:06.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barnes, Barrett, Erl, Gillen |
|
Buchanan
|
8:07.21 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tickner, Nevens, Boyce, Tabanao |
|
Great Oak
|
8:08.17 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gowan, Salvator, Moore, Pallesen |
|
Rio Americano
|
8:09.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Boaz, MacLeod, Sun, Ryan |
|
Rancho Bernardo
|
8:10.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Beck, Liberty, Cortez, Millan |
|
Mira Mesa
|
8:13.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Howell, Duran, Corona, Larbaoui |
|
Granada Hills
|
8:13.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Piekarz, Chou, Saraf, Ma |
|
Homestead
|
8:14.86 |
0 |
|
10 |
Acevedo, Alcaraz, Martinez, Lei |
|
Rowland
|
8:15.13 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dupree, Dupree, Cervante, Iden |
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
8:15.42 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
8:15.66 |
0 |
|
13 |
Seaver, Boogaert, Fahey, Baginski |
|
Ridgewood
|
8:16.16 |
0 |
|
14 |
Pantelic, Parkhill, Weil, Kennedy |
|
San Francisco Un
|
8:17.61 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mohammed, Tasci, FitzGera, Sharp |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
8:19.61 |
0 |
|
16 |
Koval, Matos, McMahon-, Frankenf |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
8:19.90 |
0 |
|
17 |
Anderson, Bailey, Allred, Stromber |
|
Ogden
|
8:22.53 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hite, Gotshall, Hite, Moon |
|
Casa Grande
|
8:22.97 |
0 |
|
19 |
Dolores, Acosta, Flores, Zimbardi |
|
Vista
|
8:23.90 |
0 |
|
20 |
Granillo, Salazar, Cantu, Matas |
|
Cathedral
|
8:25.45 |
0 |
|
21 |
Preciado, Waechter, Foreman, Gerdes |
|
Heritage (Brentw
|
8:29.84 |
0 |
|
22 |
Tran, Turpin, Turpin, Fonseka |
|
Dublin
|
8:39.59 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bonnell, Marchant, Neel, Schoenin |
|
Reed
|
8:51.63 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smithers, Fisher, Brooks, Bianchi |
|
Laguna Beach
|
17:27.00 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bates, Seidman, Gatua, Romero |
|
West Ranch
|
17:32.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Denker, Hough, Stark, Fuller |
|
Dana Hills
|
17:34.86 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shields, Verdugo, Sawires-, Tickner |
|
Great Oak
|
17:39.51 |
0 |
|
5 |
McCarthy, Barkan, Reuter, Pompili |
|
Sir Francis Drak
|
17:45.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:52.92 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jain, Marimuth, Middleto, Morrison |
|
Dublin
|
17:57.37 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mohammed, Faeustle, Lauterba, Wilbur |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
18:05.33 |
0 |
|
9 |
Smith, Child, Grigg, Gutierre |
|
Kamiakin
|
18:05.39 |
0 |
|
10 |
Peattie, Topper, Topper, Welsh |
|
Bellarmine Colle
|
18:05.88 |
0 |
|
11 |
Garcia, Debassio, Downing, Davey |
|
Newport Harbor
|
18:11.06 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rohy, Varela, Wouters, Tellez-V |
|
San Pasqual
|
18:11.73 |
0 |
|
13 |
Nevens, Baird, Hylton, Montez |
|
Great Oak
|
18:19.65 |
0 |
|
14 |
Chitraro, Havins, Jasperso, Valerio |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
18:23.09 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gamble, Carew, Chittend, Soares |
|
Mira Costa
|
18:25.08 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hetman, Gonzalez, Acuna, Beall |
|
Brophy College P
|
18:25.37 |
0 |
|
17 |
Savely, Robertso, Mordy, McLain |
|
Capistrano Valle
|
18:26.76 |
0 |
|
18 |
Serrano, Rascon, Duarte, Gallardo |
|
Saugus
|
18:31.74 |
0 |
|
19 |
Burr, Bersley, Mireles, Ellison |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
18:34.33 |
0 |
|
20 |
Villegas, Welch, Lemus, Martinez |
|
Ayala
|
18:49.93 |
0 |
|
21 |
Morita, Esquivel, Gallaghe, Kasai |
|
West Torrance
|
18:59.92 |
0 |
|
22 |
Souza, Doughert, Lucas, Hernande |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
20:08.69 |
0 |
|
-- |
Eng, Skahill, Pablo Ga, Maddison |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Corbridg, Grundvig, Brems, Clinger |
|
American Fork
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lieberma, Sainz, Sahagun, Chavez |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
17:49.72 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hardy, Bordelon, Koepnick, Gasser |
|
Agoura
|
18:02.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cuevas, Gaxiola, Adus, Fox |
|
Ridgeview
|
18:03.73 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gomez, Munoz, Santana, Guardado |
|
Warren
|
18:07.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Callen, Reese, Sanchez, Swenings |
|
Foothill (Santa
|
18:11.48 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trafecan, Ahad, Cho, Denson |
|
Claremont
|
18:14.58 |
0 |
|
7 |
Arredond, Perez, Bradshaw, Hernande |
|
La Serna
|
18:14.88 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bacon, DeSantis, Maida, Fundator |
|
Chicago (Jones)
|
18:14.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hammel, Mathews, Ayala, Grajeda |
|
Ventura
|
18:17.95 |
0 |
|
10 |
McDermot, Laws, Clough, Grams |
|
South Kitsap
|
18:18.64 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dal Cant, Nuti, Pedraza, Asch |
|
Willow Glen
|
18:20.38 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gutierre, Albin, Florez, Coney |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:30.75 |
0 |
|
13 |
Reza, Worthy, Abbes, Tabanao |
|
Great Oak
|
18:34.36 |
0 |
|
14 |
Maloney, Pei, Hsu, Ruan |
|
Arcadia
|
18:37.64 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lawson, Svensson, Galvez, Anderson |
|
Mission Viejo
|
18:39.38 |
0 |
|
16 |
Daneluzz, Rodrigue, Romero, Wronski |
|
Susan Wagner
|
18:40.58 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ma, Rosado, Fenton, Morchi |
|
Homestead
|
18:43.36 |
0 |
|
18 |
Broadhea, Garcia, Johnson, Viola |
|
Dana Hills
|
18:45.62 |
0 |
|
19 |
Snycersk, Fuell, Hammers, Lalonde |
|
Bellarmine Colle
|
18:46.70 |
0 |
|
20 |
Chambers, Lee, Hernande, Rodrigue |
|
Redondo Union
|
18:49.97 |
0 |
|
21 |
Alcaraz, Martinez, Lei, Rodrigue |
|
Rowland
|
18:57.17 |
0 |
|
22 |
Oehrlein, Ritacco, Schwartz, Kelly |
|
Indian Hills
|
19:00.12 |
0 |
|
23 |
Jacoby, Beck, Liberty, Millan |
|
Mira Mesa
|
19:03.38 |
0 |
|
24 |
O'Neill, Fry, Bartsch, Lowe |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
19:16.54 |
0 |
|
25 |
DePinto, Ahearn, Feusi, Sautner |
|
Syosset
|
19:24.88 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
1:29.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Bullis
|
1:31.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lee, Korn, Burns, Williams |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
1:32.24 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stevens-, Alleyne, Douglas, Flemming |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
1:33.00 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brown, Soph, Summage, Marshall |
|
Cathedral
|
1:33.48 |
0 |
|
6 |
Franklin, Knox, Hamilton, Johnson |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:33.71 |
0 |
|
7 |
Siracusa, Masters, Scanni, Marchese |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:36.80 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moore, Wilson, Weimer, Crook |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:37.76 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shearin-, Thomas, Haggerty, Dupree |
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
1:38.82 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cardoza, Ellingbo, Richards, Bryson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:28.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ruhl, McKenna, Reinke, Baginski |
|
Ridgewood
|
3:32.23 |
0 |
|
3 |
Conner, Veazey, Harris, Vargas |
|
Leuzinger
|
3:34.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bissell, Reyes, Luis, Johnson |
|
Los Alamitos
|
3:34.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lee, Korn, Kaminski, Fry |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
3:35.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Carter, Winchest, Yang, Larson |
|
Northwood
|
3:37.02 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sweeney, Johnson, Shelby, Rodrigue |
|
Dorsey
|
3:40.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moore, Farrell, Macaluso, Bishop |
|
Oaks Christian
|
3:42.81 |
0 |
|
-- |
Blain, Faries, Cohn, Felix-Ma |
|
Santa Monica
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sapyta, Brandon, David, Matevosy |
|
Burbank
|
3:36.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mckinney, Young, Rudley, Nguru |
|
Rancho Verde
|
3:37.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Russell, McGill, Caliz, Gensel |
|
Monterey
|
3:37.39 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kaess, Ospina, Ramirez, Pavloff |
|
Marina
|
3:37.62 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lowe, Seeley, Reynolds, Ruiz |
|
Clayton Valley
|
3:38.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grewal, Harper, Powe, Harper |
|
James Logan
|
3:38.83 |
0 |
|
7 |
Freeman, Woods, Sparks, Orozco |
|
Valley View
|
3:42.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Guerrero, Skobis, Ferreira, Christia |
|
Downey
|
3:43.22 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shearin-, Haggerty, Dupree, Dupree |
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
3:44.74 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dove, Criego, Viloria, Trujillo |
|
Clovis
|
3:34.33 |
0 |
|
2 |
Navarro, Sevier, Ceja, Montez |
|
La Serna
|
3:35.13 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Zhao, Htet, Carranza |
|
Arcadia
|
3:35.48 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Clevelan, Pickett, Hernande |
|
Paramount
|
3:35.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Murphy, Jackson, Tate, Lizarrag |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
3:37.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Han, Edmon, Lee, Xu |
|
Evergreen Valley
|
3:40.18 |
0 |
|
7 |
Porras, Duarte, Topete, Salas |
|
Sanger
|
3:41.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cline, Valdovin, Gomez, Gonzalez |
|
Patriot
|
3:42.42 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lopez, Leopold, Furtado, Masubuch |
|
Dublin
|
3:48.45 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ratkovic, Arth, Paris, Stone |
|
Loyola
|
10:12.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bates, Strader, Romine, Seidman |
|
West Ranch
|
10:16.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elefant, Roey, Cairns, Eng |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
10:16.67 |
0 |
|
4 |
Atkinson, Fiorito, Velvin, Chittend |
|
Mira Costa
|
10:17.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lantz, Echeverr, Nygren, Teets |
|
Palos Verdes
|
10:18.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Verdugo, Lucas, Shields, Tickner |
|
Great Oak
|
10:21.64 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nevens, McFadden, Baird, Sawires- |
|
Great Oak
|
10:23.65 |
0 |
|
8 |
Topper, Peattie, Lalonde, Welsh |
|
Bellarmine Colle
|
10:28.44 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sahagun, Thomas, Sainz, Chavez |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
10:28.78 |
0 |
|
10 |
Parker, Gallaghe, Murray, Martin |
|
West Torrance
|
10:29.64 |
0 |
|
11 |
Elias, Davis, Marimuth, Kang |
|
Dublin
|
10:30.51 |
0 |
|
12 |
Manning, Antablin, White, Crites |
|
Tesoro
|
10:30.88 |
0 |
|
13 |
Provence, Solomon, Sanchez, Rodrigue |
|
Grossmont
|
10:32.93 |
0 |
|
14 |
Waligors, Burns, Henry, Tait |
|
Redondo Union
|
10:33.68 |
0 |
|
15 |
Elsesser, Garcia, Nichol, Colchico |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:36.39 |
0 |
|
16 |
Rascon, Turner, Wadkins, Serrano |
|
Saugus
|
10:36.59 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cowgill, Gardner, Huerta, Moran |
|
Claremont
|
10:38.66 |
0 |
|
18 |
Burns, Melanese, Gallardo, Connors |
|
Scripps Ranch
|
10:38.75 |
0 |
|
19 |
Moncada, Ahl, Williams, Ahn |
|
Simi Valley
|
10:40.33 |
0 |
|
20 |
Badcock, Colla, Boutaleb, Guerrero |
|
Dougherty Valley
|
10:42.38 |
0 |
|
21 |
Tanta, Willems, Lopez, McDowell |
|
Glacier Peak
|
10:44.81 |
0 |
|
22 |
Lemus, Leon, Welch, Villegas |
|
Ayala
|
10:46.76 |
0 |
|
23 |
Barnes, Barrett, Erl, Gillen |
|
Buchanan
|
10:54.86 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roldan, Watamura, Hemphill, Darnell |
|
Redwood (Visalia
|
10:30.60 |
1 |
|
2 |
Adus, Cuevas, Fox, Molina |
|
Ridgeview
|
10:32.72 |
1 |
|
3 |
Pablo Ga, Corzo, Shen, Skahill |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
10:33.80 |
2 |
|
4 |
Green, Holcomb, Sawyer, Leith |
|
Oak Park
|
10:39.50 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wahab, Pham, Gonzalez, Golparia |
|
Del Norte
|
10:40.74 |
2 |
|
6 |
Romero, Davis, Santana, Gatua |
|
West Ranch
|
10:41.01 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hite, Love, Moon, Hite |
|
Casa Grande
|
10:41.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pitt, Xu, Krishnan, Singh |
|
Evergreen Valley
|
10:41.80 |
1 |
|
9 |
Beck, Dean, Millan, Liberty |
|
Mira Mesa
|
10:42.31 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mendez, Castella, Barclay, Salz |
|
Torrey Pines
|
10:43.23 |
2 |
|
11 |
Munoz, Santana, Guardado, Gomez |
|
Warren
|
10:43.43 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gutierre, Berry, Medrano, Yagers |
|
Highland
|
10:45.33 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tasci, Mohammed, Lauterba, Vats |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
10:46.78 |
2 |
|
14 |
McDermot, Davis, Laws, Grams |
|
South Kitsap
|
10:48.11 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ruiz, Alvarez, Hernande, Salinas |
|
California (Whit
|
10:50.05 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hammel, Jeffris, Grajeda, Mathews |
|
Ventura
|
10:50.17 |
1 |
|
17 |
Shaper, Dexter-M, Arculli, Atkeson |
|
Thacher
|
10:51.34 |
1 |
|
18 |
Davis-Mc, Moore, Robinson, Murasmit |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
10:52.65 |
2 |
|
19 |
Montez, Boyce, Tabanao, Hylton |
|
Great Oak
|
10:53.04 |
2 |
|
20 |
King, Kopitske, Anderson, King |
|
Bella Vista
|
10:54.85 |
2 |
|
21 |
Boyle, Weetman, Lester, Gray |
|
Amador Valley
|
10:55.25 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Brophy College P
|
10:55.50 |
2 |
|
23 |
Milligan, Garamend, Flores, Christop |
|
Calaveras
|
10:55.72 |
1 |
|
24 |
Applefor, Middleto, Blunt, Kohlhepp |
|
Newbury Park
|
10:56.40 |
2 |
|
25 |
Schmid, Brown, Howard, Sweet |
|
Point Loma
|
10:57.26 |
2 |
|
26 |
Ellis, David, Matevosy, Castella |
|
Burbank
|
10:58.39 |
1 |
|
27 |
Holland, Boston, Dayton, Herrera |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
11:01.50 |
1 |
|
28 |
Shah, Flanagin, Subraman, Sullivan |
|
Foothill (Pleasa
|
11:02.13 |
1 |
|
29 |
Nagao, Htet, Cruz, Ruan |
|
Arcadia
|
11:06.43 |
2 |
|
30 |
Mims, Pagsolin, Harper, Grewal |
|
James Logan
|
11:09.03 |
2 |
|
31 |
Kennedy, Umeukeje, Pantelic, Mills |
|
San Francisco Un
|
11:09.29 |
1 |
|
32 |
Salazar, Marshall, Cantu, Granillo |
|
Cathedral
|
11:10.25 |
2 |
|
33 |
Resendez, Stegall, Bolton, Jones |
|
Liberty - Bakers
|
11:10.99 |
2 |
|
34 |
Johnson, Finnegan, Viola, Broadhea |
|
Dana Hills
|
11:13.04 |
1 |
|
35 |
Saul, Pagani, Diaz, Evans |
|
Palo Alto
|
11:16.40 |
1 |
|
36 |
Barrios, Morreale, Barrera, Caster |
|
Mission Hills
|
11:27.55 |
1 |
|
-- |
Gomez, (Johnny), Kiyota, Lee-Bell |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Salas, Topete, Gaucin, Zamora |
|
Sanger
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Escorcia, Bianchi, Granados, Coker |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
1:02.60 |
0 |
|
2 |
Abraham, Asenuga, Leslie, McLaughl |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:02.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:04.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Loyola
|
1:08.50 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Williams, Lindner, Baker |
|
Merrill West
|
1:03.31 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reinke, DeVita, Sanchez, Ruhl |
|
Ridgewood
|
1:07.29 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lotfy, Adele, Scott, Ayale |
|
Los Alamitos
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Viveros, Danie |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
66-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Duffin, Tanner |
12 |
St Pius X Cathol
|
65-11.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Duensing, Jeff |
11 |
Esperanza
|
64-05.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Aviles, Carlos |
12 |
Ventura
|
62-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Freeland, Blak |
12 |
Herriman
|
60-03.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Elbettar, Aida |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
59-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Chris |
12 |
Buchanan
|
59-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Howard, Sawyer |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
57-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Lopez, Jacob |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
56-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Rhyan, Sean |
12 |
San Juan Hills
|
56-04.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Lyons, Quintin |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
55-03.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Donovan, Kiena |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
53-11.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Trask, Bryson |
12 |
Middletown
|
50-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Koudssi, Youss |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
50-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quiroga, Cian |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
58-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
12 |
Liberty
|
56-02.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Porter, Jake |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
55-00.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Payne, Corban |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
54-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
White, Cole |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
54-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Utschinski, Patrick |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
53-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Fritz, Jason |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
52-07.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Tucker, Jake |
12 |
Newport
|
52-03.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Hernandez, Uriel |
12 |
North Canyon
|
50-08.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Gurevitz, Max |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
50-07.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Bultman, Noah |
12 |
West Ranch
|
50-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Andersen, Trey |
12 |
Lehi
|
50-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Hickel, Mason |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
50-00.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Barretto, Luciano |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
49-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Freeman, Jared |
12 |
Henry M. Gunn
|
49-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Lee, Keanu |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
48-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Meeker, Nicholas |
11 |
Great Oak
|
45-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Wright, James |
10 |
Great Oak
|
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Max |
11 |
Buchanan
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gurevitz, Max |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
54-02.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Vandalovsky, T |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
52-00.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Stokes, Quincy |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
51-10.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Mathe |
11 |
Central
|
50-08.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Krough, Matthe |
10 |
West Ranch
|
50-06.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Egbuziem, Okey |
11 |
Buchanan
|
50-03.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Cisneros, Jose |
12 |
Downey
|
49-07.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
West, Gabe |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
49-01.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Drake, Christi |
12 |
Clovis
|
49-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Monti, Matt |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
48-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Rodriguez, Jas |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
48-01.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Moore, Max |
12 |
Newport
|
47-05.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Ocegueda, Carl |
12 |
Peninsula
|
47-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Ta'amilo, Edwa |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
46-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Beavers, Aston |
12 |
Westlake
|
46-03.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Ferrera, Gaeta |
12 |
Saugus
|
45-07.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Laughlin, Liam |
12 |
Aragon
|
44-02.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
13.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
13.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
718 |
3 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
13.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
700 |
4 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
12.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
649 |
5 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
12.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
645 |
6 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
11.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
596 |
7 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
11.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
580 |
8 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
11.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
574 |
9 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
11.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
574 |
10 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
11.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
551 |
11 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
10.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
543 |
12 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
10.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
540 |
13 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
10.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
499 |
14 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
9.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
456 |
15 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
9.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
437 |
|
Mens Shot Put Seeded Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eusebio, Gylberto |
11 |
Lakeside
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Rodriguez, Juan |
11 |
Brawley
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
12 |
Liberty
|
200-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Duffin, Tanner |
12 |
St Pius X Cathol
|
194-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Christian |
12 |
Buchanan
|
189-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Viveros, Daniel |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
187-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Cruz, Gino |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
181-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Maka, John |
12 |
Pittsburg
|
179-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Morales, Jorden |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
179-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Duensing, Jeff |
11 |
Esperanza
|
179-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Van Grouw, Kyler |
11 |
Buchanan
|
178-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Elbettar, Aidan |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
177-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Quiroga, Cian |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
177-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
McGourin, Jacob |
12 |
Cheney
|
174-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Trask, Bryson |
12 |
Middletown
|
171-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Utschinski, Patric |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
170-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Aviles, Carlos |
12 |
Ventura
|
169-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Lopez, Jacob |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
161-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Hashem, Yusuf |
12 |
Esperanza
|
158-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Beavers, Aston |
12 |
Westlake
|
153-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quiroga, Cian |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
177-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Ta'amilo, Edward |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
174-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Freeman, Jared |
12 |
Henry M. Gunn
|
172-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Lyons, Quintin |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
163-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Such, Nolan |
11 |
Wenatchee
|
159-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Moore, Max |
12 |
Newport
|
155-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Max |
11 |
Buchanan
|
152-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Wright, James |
10 |
Great Oak
|
152-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Porter, Jake |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
152-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Ferrera, Gaetano |
12 |
Saugus
|
151-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Weaver, Jailen |
10 |
Antioch
|
149-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Cisneros, Jose |
12 |
Downey
|
146-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Okoye, Michael |
12 |
De La Salle
|
146-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Hernandez, Uriel |
12 |
North Canyon
|
145-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Donovan, Kienan |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
144-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Hefter, Chance |
12 |
Newark Memorial
|
143-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Koudssi, Youssef |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
137-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Mens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quiroga, Cian |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
189-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Ikejiofor, U |
10 |
Downey
|
165-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Payne, Corban |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
164-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Drake, Chris |
12 |
Clovis
|
162-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Freeland, Blak |
12 |
Herriman
|
159-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Godbehere, N |
9 |
Shafter
|
153-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Merrihew, Ayde |
10 |
Clovis
|
152-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Skinner, Jack |
11 |
Buchanan
|
152-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Katches, Gabe |
11 |
Paso Robles
|
149-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Laughlin, Li |
12 |
Aragon
|
148-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Huckleberry, B |
12 |
Beckman
|
143-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Sowers, Grayso |
12 |
Ayala
|
143-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Andersen, Tr |
12 |
Lehi
|
143-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Peterson, Au |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
142-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
42.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
710 |
2 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
40.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
680 |
3 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
37.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
618 |
4 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
36.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
602 |
5 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
36.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
589 |
6 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
35.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
579 |
7 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
34.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
548 |
8 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
32.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
521 |
9 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
32.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
510 |
10 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
32.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
508 |
11 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
31.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
502 |
12 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
31.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
489 |
13 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
30.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
473 |
14 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
30.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
470 |
15 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
28.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
435 |
|
Mens Javelin Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
52.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
626 |
2 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
48.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
563 |
3 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
47.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
549 |
4 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
46.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
532 |
5 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
44.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
513 |
6 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
43.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
490 |
7 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
40.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
453 |
8 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
40.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
449 |
9 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
39.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
433 |
10 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
37.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
409 |
11 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
34.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
366 |
12 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
33.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
352 |
13 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
31.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
320 |
14 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
25.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
235 |
15 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
23.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
205 |
|
Mens High Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tintinger, |
11 |
Helena
|
6-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ruddell, J |
11 |
Morro Bay
|
6-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hicks, Day |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Don |
12 |
Roseville
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wiseman, J |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
bazil spencer |
|
Sahali Secondary |
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hill, Dari |
10 |
Vista Murrieta
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Grout, Aid |
11 |
Pitt Meadows
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Alvarez, J |
11 |
Arvin
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Garnett, A |
12 |
Edison (HB)
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Smith, Kai |
12 |
Diamond Bar
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bentley, R |
11 |
Orange Lutheran
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cash, Tyle |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jankans, K |
11 |
Villa Park
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hunter, Al |
11 |
Kimball
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Jar |
12 |
American Fork
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hunter, Allan |
11 |
Kimball
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Muirbrook, Austin |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Matthew |
12 |
Reed
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Walden, Davone |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McKeever, Joren |
11 |
Basic
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Quinonez, Enrique |
12 |
Clovis East
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Choi, Johnny |
12 |
Acalanes
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Magee, Ahmir |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Vives, Cytres |
10 |
Bishop Alemany
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Tabales, Alan |
12 |
Millikan
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Marquez, Steven |
12 |
Central Union
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bates, Demetrius |
12 |
Merced
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harris, Miles |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McCabe, Robby |
10 |
Royal
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mattear, Ke'shawn |
10 |
Vista Murrieta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
1.88m | (508.00m) |
1 |
696 |
1 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
1.88m | (508.00m) |
1 |
696 |
3 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
1.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
653 |
3 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
1.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
653 |
3 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
1.83m | (508.00m) |
2 |
653 |
3 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
1.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
653 |
7 |
Stevens-Long, Travon |
11 |
Unattached |
1.78m | (508.00m) |
2 |
610 |
7 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
1.78m | (508.00m) |
2 |
610 |
7 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
1.78m | (508.00m) |
2 |
610 |
7 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
1.78m | (508.00m) |
2 |
610 |
11 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
1.73m | (508.00m) |
2 |
569 |
11 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
1.73m | (508.00m) |
2 |
569 |
13 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
1.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
528 |
13 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
1.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
528 |
15 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
1.63m | (508.00m) |
2 |
488 |
|
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright |
12 |
Lodi
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Klobut |
12 |
Tahoma
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rice, |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
O'Brie |
12 |
Loyola
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Toney, |
11 |
St Francis (Moun
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Burns, |
11 |
Oak Ridge
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Fredee |
12 |
Turlock
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Roark, |
12 |
Fayetteville
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ernst, |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Young, |
12 |
Miramonte
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Vander |
11 |
Everett Alvarez
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wright |
10 |
Great Oak
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Gault- |
10 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Magula |
12 |
Marina
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Palaci |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ernst, Jakob |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Gibbs, Kyle |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Arthur, Kyten |
12 |
West Torrance
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pouliot, Caleb |
10 |
Buchanan
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Blachowski, Nolan |
11 |
Servite
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Locken, Jake |
12 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Higginson, Tom |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Volpe, Zachary |
11 |
San Marcos
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Miketta, David |
11 |
La Canada
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Yonker, Kyle |
11 |
Great Oak
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Garibay, Nathan |
12 |
Turlock
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Romo, Wyatt |
10 |
Turlock
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gonzalez, D'Angelo |
12 |
California (Whit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rios, Harrison |
11 |
Upland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dudley, Evan |
11 |
Poway
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gutierrez, Nicholas |
12 |
Corona
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Camarena, Jacob |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Higginson, Tom |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cocanour, Alden |
11 |
Reed
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jurisoo, Jacob |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Perelman, Nikolai |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilshusen, Clay |
11 |
Paso Robles
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Clarke, Jachin |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cook, Tommy |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McBride, Brave |
11 |
Queen Creek
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bramwell, Rex |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ho, Brady |
12 |
Beaumont
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
James, Jonah |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Twiss, Connor |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Garcia Jr, Matthew |
12 |
Chino
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Patton, Alex |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Canfield, Harrison |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
2 |
731 |
1 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
731 |
1 |
Thom |
- |
Unattached |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
2 |
731 |
4 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
4.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
688 |
4 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
4.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
688 |
6 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
3.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
603 |
6 |
Nels |
12 |
Unattached |
3.95m | (508.00m) |
2 |
603 |
8 |
Luck |
12 |
Unattached |
3.80m | (508.00m) |
2 |
562 |
8 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
3.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
562 |
10 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
3.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
522 |
10 |
Fair |
12 |
Unattached |
3.65m | (508.00m) |
2 |
522 |
12 |
Yask |
11 |
Unattached |
3.35m | (508.00m) |
2 |
444 |
13 |
Moli |
12 |
Unattached |
3.20m | (508.00m) |
2 |
406 |
14 |
Hern |
12 |
Unattached |
3.05m | (508.00m) |
2 |
369 |
-- |
Travon Stevens-Lon |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Moore, Micaylon |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
23-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
Allen, Austin |
12 |
Bullis
|
22-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Kroeger, John |
11 |
River Valley
|
22-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Christensen, Carson |
12 |
Enumclaw
|
22-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ruth, Deondre |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
22-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ledezma, Angel |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
22-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
McDaniel, DeAndra |
12 |
Selma
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
9 |
Lieb, Aiden |
11 |
Peninsula
|
21-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lux, Bralyn |
12 |
The King’s Aca
|
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Corpus, Maxemilien |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Paster, Tramayne |
11 |
Buhach Colony
|
20-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
1 |
Foster, Caleb |
11 |
Clovis North
|
25-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lieb, Aiden |
11 |
Peninsula
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Loman, Damion |
12 |
Palm Springs
|
22-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Alvarez, Jesus |
11 |
Arvin
|
22-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hunter, Allan |
11 |
Kimball
|
21-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Clem |
12 |
St Ignatius
|
21-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
6 |
Keefe, Kaiden |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
21-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hunter, David |
11 |
Kimball
|
21-02.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gales, Ezra |
12 |
Colony
|
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Nguyen, Drake |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
20-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
10 |
Trinh, Ty |
11 |
Calvert Hall Col
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
White, Justin |
12 |
Calabasas
|
20-08.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bainer, Jalen |
11 |
San Marcos
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hill, Darius |
10 |
Vista Murrieta
|
20-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
14 |
Scribner, Shawn |
12 |
Trinity
|
20-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Deangelo |
12 |
Monroe
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ko, David |
12 |
Pacifica (Garden
|
20-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mitchell, Altan |
12 |
Point Loma
|
19-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
18 |
Wright, Charlie |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
18-11.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
19 |
Asenuga, Oluwafemi |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
6.94m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
799 |
2 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
6.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
792 |
3 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
6.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
707 |
4 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
6.47m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
691 |
5 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
6.44m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
684 |
6 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
6.38m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
670 |
7 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
6.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
661 |
8 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
6.33m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
659 |
9 |
Stevens-Long, Tr |
11 |
Unattached |
6.26m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
644 |
10 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
6.01m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
589 |
11 |
Yaskowitz, Justi |
11 |
Unattached |
5.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
580 |
12 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
5.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
542 |
13 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
5.74m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
531 |
14 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
5.68m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
519 |
15 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
5.39m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
459 |
|
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hemphill, Namir |
11 |
Upland
|
48-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bushara, Allam |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
48-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wei, Tianhao (TH |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
47-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
McDaniel, DeAndr |
12 |
Selma
|
47-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ruth, Deondre |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
47-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Moore, Micaylon |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
47-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Agina, Kosi |
11 |
Sanger
|
47-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Douglas, Aman |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
46-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Yoder, Nathan |
12 |
Leigh
|
46-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Trinh, Ty |
11 |
Calvert Hall Col
|
46-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jackson, LaSalle |
12 |
Paramount
|
46-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ruotolo, Titan |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
46-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Victa, Anthony |
12 |
Laguna Hills
|
46-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Harris, Trevor |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
45-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
15 |
Cynkin, David |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
44-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
16 |
Holloway, Joshua |
11 |
Marietta
|
44-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hilton, Kijana |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
43-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Mitchell, Altan |
12 |
Point Loma
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moore, Micaylon |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
47-10.00 | (508.00m) |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
2 |
Sylva, Keola |
11 |
Christopher
|
46-02.25 | (508.00m) |
-3.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Smith, James |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
46-00.00 | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Adams, Kevin |
11 |
Monterey Trail
|
45-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
5 |
Williams, Kenneth |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
45-00.00 | (508.00m) |
-3.2 |
1 |
|
6 |
Raman, Sidarth |
12 |
Mission San Jose
|
44-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ayale, Sean |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
44-02.00 | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Moore, John |
12 |
Royal
|
43-07.25 | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Joshua |
11 |
Kingsburg
|
43-06.00 | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
2 |
|
10 |
Vazquez, Jared |
11 |
Santa Teresa
|
43-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hunter, David |
11 |
Kimball
|
42-10.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Aaron, Demetre |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
42-05.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lindner, Brandon |
11 |
Merrill West
|
42-03.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Diaz, Jonathon |
12 |
Marina
|
40-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
-- |
Lieb, Aiden |
11 |
Peninsula
|
FOUL | (--) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Decathlon Score Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Markus Rooth |
|
Unattached |
7248 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pekar, Derek |
12 |
Unattached |
7021 |
0 |
|
3 |
Omohundro, Elby |
12 |
Unattached |
6763 |
0 |
|
4 |
Knight, Gage |
11 |
Unattached |
6533 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thoma, Ryan |
- |
Unattached |
6320 |
0 |
|
6 |
Luck, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
6295 |
0 |
|
7 |
Molina, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
6267 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nelson, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
5787 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bynum, Markus |
11 |
Unattached |
5736 |
0 |
|
10 |
Yaskowitz, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
5648 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fair, Justice |
12 |
Unattached |
5628 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gammal, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached |
5608 |
0 |
|
13 |
Travon Stevens-Lon |
|
Unattached |
5471 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hernandez, Ty |
12 |
Unattached |
5396 |
0 |
|
15 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
- |
Unattached |
5206 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nowling, De'anna |
12 |
Calabasas
|
11.54 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Minor, Arria |
12 |
Denver East
|
11.57 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
OKoro, Chinyere |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
11.73 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Frost, Jazyme |
12 |
Serra
|
11.75 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Holiday, Sydney |
11 |
Broomfield
|
11.83 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Aliya |
12 |
Tahoma
|
11.86 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mays, Jadyn |
11 |
North Canyon
|
12.01 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Patterson, Alexis |
12 |
Parkland
|
12.04 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shaheed, Aysha |
10 |
Madison
|
12.07 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Edmond, Amir'a |
12 |
Rancho
|
11.81 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Okoh, Queen |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
11.98 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Daniele, Shelby |
12 |
Buchanan
|
12.02 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Green, Tessa |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
12.04 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Flagler, Trinity |
11 |
Westlake
|
12.11 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Richardson, Faith |
11 |
Renton
|
12.20 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thompson, Arissa |
10 |
Oxnard
|
12.25 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dunn, Harlowe |
11 |
Seattle Academy
|
12.59 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holiday, Sydney |
11 |
Broomfield
|
12.06 |
-0.3 |
5 |
|
2 |
Aluya, Chrystal |
11 |
Valencia (Placen
|
12.08 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
3 |
Grady, Jordyn |
10 |
Upland
|
12.12 |
-0.3 |
5 |
|
4 |
Herring, Nadia |
11 |
Steilacoom
|
12.14 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Smith, Aniya |
12 |
Rancho
|
12.17 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
6 |
Walker, McKenzie |
10 |
Marietta
|
12.22 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Sophia |
12 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
12.27 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
8 |
Osaro-Igwe, Adaji |
10 |
Tahoma
|
12.28 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
9 |
Wilson, Alisha |
12 |
Tahoma
|
12.30 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
10 |
Tucker, Sydney |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
12.31 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
Booker, Rayann |
10 |
Righetti
|
12.31 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Kaiya |
11 |
El Cerrito
|
12.33 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
13 |
Barnes, Kayla |
12 |
Culver City
|
12.34 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
14 |
Coats, Aryel |
11 |
Carondelet
|
12.37 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
15 |
Penn, Del'Nique |
12 |
Parkland
|
12.38 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
16 |
Wyche, Aniyah |
9 |
Leuzinger
|
12.41 |
-0.3 |
5 |
|
17 |
Bamiro, Adepeju |
12 |
Leuzinger
|
12.44 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
18 |
Malhotra, Simran |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
12.47 |
-0.3 |
5 |
|
19 |
Lee, Mahkaia |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
12.50 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
20 |
Smith, Sierra |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
12.53 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
21 |
Richardson, Jahzara |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
12.54 |
-0.3 |
5 |
|
22 |
Autrey, Amber |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
12.55 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
22 |
Dougan, Natalia |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
12.55 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
24 |
Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjan |
10 |
Curtis
|
12.59 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
25 |
Cardall, Brittany |
12 |
Syracuse
|
12.60 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
26 |
Adams, Zoe |
10 |
Marietta
|
12.61 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
27 |
Bowen, Cyvanna |
12 |
Edison
|
12.63 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
28 |
Williams, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Carson
|
12.65 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
29 |
Steffon, Sarah |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
12.65 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
30 |
Mumford, Ija |
9 |
Parkland
|
12.65 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
31 |
Patterson, Roxann |
12 |
Reed
|
12.66 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
32 |
Wright, Daishanae |
12 |
Central
|
12.67 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
33 |
Kilson, Naomi |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
12.67 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
34 |
Morrison, Moseley |
11 |
McClatchy
|
12.69 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
35 |
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai |
10 |
Parkland
|
12.70 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
36 |
Barthel, Emma |
12 |
Bella Vista
|
12.75 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
37 |
Boyd, Jessica |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
12.77 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
38 |
Kerr, Kenashalee |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
12.79 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
39 |
Redon, Sonia |
12 |
San Diego
|
12.79 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
40 |
Green, Aniya |
11 |
Curtis
|
12.80 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
41 |
Wright, Talayah |
10 |
Orange Vista
|
12.88 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
42 |
Miller, Ashley |
11 |
Paramount
|
12.96 |
-2.9 |
4 |
|
-- |
Lyerly, Diamond |
12 |
Parkland
|
FS |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Seeded Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
3 |
Rodriguez, Ella |
9 |
Christopher
|
16.31 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nowling, De'anna |
12 |
Calabasas
|
23.64 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Minor, Arria |
12 |
Denver East
|
23.72 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
OKoro, Chinyere |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
23.94 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Frost, Jazyme |
12 |
Serra
|
24.20 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mays, Jadyn |
11 |
North Canyon
|
24.56 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Waller, Hannah |
11 |
South Lakes
|
24.57 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Patterson, Alexis |
12 |
Parkland
|
24.79 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Aliya |
12 |
Tahoma
|
25.11 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ndip-Agbor, Egbe |
11 |
Corona
|
24.34 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Osaro-Igwe, Adaji |
10 |
Tahoma
|
24.43 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Shaheed, Aysha |
10 |
Madison
|
24.46 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Witt, Bella |
10 |
Calabasas
|
24.49 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ruskovich, Jaymie |
10 |
Scripps Ranch
|
24.91 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Holiday, Sydney |
11 |
Broomfield
|
24.93 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pipion, Ceonna |
11 |
Vista Del Lago (
|
25.10 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bentley, Sydney |
12 |
St. Bernard
|
25.24 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Edmond, Amir'a |
12 |
Rancho
|
24.52 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
2 |
Mosby, Nia |
11 |
Archer School fo
|
24.54 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
3 |
Daniele, Shelby |
12 |
Buchanan
|
24.58 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
4 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
24.58 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Arissa |
10 |
Oxnard
|
24.61 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Kaiya |
11 |
El Cerrito
|
24.71w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Peisner, Camille |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
24.75 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
8 |
Green, Tessa |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
24.83 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
9 |
Smith, Aniya |
12 |
Rancho
|
24.84 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
10 |
Sanford, Jenesis |
12 |
Muir
|
24.88 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
11 |
Monrroy, Samarra |
9 |
Millikan
|
24.89 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
12 |
Babineaux, Iman |
11 |
Quartz Hill
|
24.96 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
13 |
Richardson, Faith |
11 |
Renton
|
24.97 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
14 |
Walbrook, Sarah |
12 |
Bullis
|
24.98w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Fletcher, Kaylin |
9 |
Heritage Christi
|
24.99w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
16 |
Crouch, Camryn |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
25.02w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
17 |
Coats, Aryel |
11 |
Carondelet
|
25.09w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Penn, Del'Nique |
12 |
Parkland
|
25.12 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
19 |
Dougan, Natalia |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
25.17w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
20 |
James, Taylor |
10 |
Niwot
|
25.19w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
21 |
Light, Kirstin |
11 |
Norco
|
25.20w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
22 |
Crawford, Jasmyn |
12 |
Christian
|
25.30w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
23 |
Rivera, Sierrah |
12 |
Green Valley
|
25.34 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
23 |
Pardo, Sophia |
10 |
Las Lomas
|
25.34w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
25 |
Charlton, Jayde |
11 |
North Canyon
|
25.47 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
26 |
Dietz, Madison |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
25.53w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
27 |
Cardall, Brittany |
12 |
Syracuse
|
25.54 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
28 |
Fowler, Lauren |
10 |
Buchanan
|
25.57w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
29 |
Booker, Rayann |
10 |
Righetti
|
25.65w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
30 |
Newkirk, Trelyn |
12 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
25.67 |
+1.7 |
3 |
|
31 |
McDonald, Sydney |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
26.01w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
32 |
Harris, Lyric |
12 |
Garfield
|
26.01w |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
33 |
White, Akela |
11 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
26.20w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
34 |
McWhorter, Tyishea |
12 |
Bremerton
|
26.30w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
35 |
York, Jasie |
12 |
Cedar City
|
26.36w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
25.07w |
+4.1 |
2 |
880 |
2 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
25.60w |
+4.1 |
2 |
833 |
3 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
25.63w |
+4.1 |
2 |
830 |
4 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
25.72w |
+4.1 |
2 |
822 |
5 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
25.91w |
+4.1 |
2 |
805 |
6 |
Harris, Yasmyn |
12 |
Unattached |
26.01w |
+2.6 |
1 |
796 |
7 |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
26.21w |
+2.6 |
1 |
779 |
8 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
26.66w |
+2.6 |
1 |
740 |
9 |
Ruth Grant-Williams |
|
Unattached |
26.89w |
+4.1 |
2 |
721 |
10 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
27.15w |
+4.1 |
2 |
699 |
11 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
27.18w |
+2.6 |
1 |
697 |
12 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
27.67w |
+2.6 |
1 |
657 |
13 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
28.01w |
+2.6 |
1 |
630 |
14 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
28.27w |
+2.6 |
1 |
610 |
15 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
28.42w |
+2.6 |
1 |
598 |
16 |
Lattimore, Skye |
12 |
Unattached |
35.19w |
+4.1 |
2 |
182 |
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Lily |
11 |
Grandview
|
53.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cenci, Takiya |
9 |
Clovis North
|
54.86 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ndip-Agbor, Egbe |
11 |
Corona
|
55.08 |
0 |
|
4 |
MCcall, Kynnedi |
12 |
Bakersfield
|
55.15 |
0 |
|
5 |
Babineaux, Iman |
11 |
Quartz Hill
|
55.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
55.32 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bentley, Sydney |
12 |
St. Bernard
|
55.36 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gregory, Mary |
11 |
South Lakes
|
57.42 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Naomi |
9 |
E. Roosevelt
|
55.59 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pipion, Ceonna |
11 |
Vista Del Lago (
|
55.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Monrroy, Samarra |
9 |
Millikan
|
55.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Memoly, Lauren |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
55.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilson, Alisha |
10 |
Bonita
|
56.56 |
0 |
|
6 |
Peisner, Camille |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
56.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Adeniji, Tiara |
10 |
Clovis North
|
56.80 |
0 |
|
8 |
Vanderpoel, Rebecca |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
56.91 |
0 |
|
9 |
York, Jasie |
12 |
Cedar City
|
57.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brace, Kennedy |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
55.20 |
4 |
|
2 |
Reid, Thalia |
12 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
55.63 |
3 |
|
3 |
Denton, Ashanti |
11 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
55.76 |
1 |
|
4 |
Umans, Bailey |
12 |
Chaminade
|
56.03 |
3 |
|
5 |
Robinson, Daveion |
12 |
Central
|
56.17 |
4 |
|
6 |
Niemiec, Jocelyn |
10 |
Beckman
|
56.24 |
3 |
|
7 |
Mosby, Nia |
11 |
Archer School fo
|
56.30 |
3 |
|
8 |
Ellis, Gabrielle |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
56.35 |
2 |
|
9 |
Norman-Thomas, Cieanna |
10 |
Citrus Valley
|
56.46 |
4 |
|
10 |
Pardo, Sophia |
10 |
Las Lomas
|
56.75 |
3 |
|
11 |
Noble, Adaeze |
12 |
Olympian
|
56.91 |
4 |
|
12 |
Anders, Brianna |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
57.01 |
1 |
|
13 |
Crouch, Camryn |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
57.01 |
4 |
|
14 |
Hudson, Deja |
12 |
Edison
|
57.19 |
2 |
|
15 |
Jennings, Kennedy |
10 |
Edison
|
57.26 |
2 |
|
16 |
Malec, Milana |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
57.42 |
3 |
|
17 |
Crutchfield, Jordyn |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
57.44 |
2 |
|
18 |
LaChapelle, Tatumn |
11 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
57.56 |
1 |
|
19 |
Murray, Erin |
11 |
Fallbrook
|
57.59 |
1 |
|
20 |
Rind, Anisa |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
57.62 |
1 |
|
21 |
Fletcher, Kaylin |
9 |
Heritage Christi
|
57.91 |
1 |
|
22 |
Dah, Delphine |
11 |
North Canyon
|
58.13 |
4 |
|
23 |
Payne, Valeia |
11 |
Chino
|
58.25 |
4 |
|
24 |
Lawrence, Mia |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
58.37 |
2 |
|
25 |
Wickett, Taliah |
10 |
Central
|
58.43 |
1 |
|
26 |
Conerly, Isre'al |
12 |
St. Mary's Acade
|
58.94 |
2 |
|
27 |
Iverson, Olivia |
9 |
Marina
|
58.95 |
2 |
|
28 |
Johnson, Amaia |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
59.16 |
1 |
|
29 |
Charlton, Jayde |
11 |
North Canyon
|
59.47 |
4 |
|
30 |
Lee, Taylor |
12 |
Lincoln-L
|
59.66 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Seeded Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Rodriguez, Ella |
9 |
Christopher
|
1:26.68 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mustin, Dominique |
11 |
North Canyon
|
2:06.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
James, Taylor |
10 |
Niwot
|
2:07.12 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jendrezak, Kate |
11 |
Eastside Catholi
|
2:09.71 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tomkinson, Charlotte |
11 |
Menlo
|
2:11.83 |
0 |
|
5 |
Morant, Leena |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
2:11.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stanziano, Rayna |
12 |
Concord
|
2:12.42 |
0 |
|
7 |
Martin, DeAnna |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
2:12.98 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harper, Lauren |
12 |
Trinity
|
2:13.46 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jones, Keely |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
2:13.60 |
0 |
|
10 |
Golmon, Hailey |
11 |
Westlake
|
2:13.67 |
0 |
|
11 |
Morales, Julia |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
2:15.76 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Tai |
11 |
Westlake
|
2:16.10 |
0 |
|
13 |
Henderson, Ani |
12 |
Marietta
|
2:16.96 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hadley, Emma |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
2:13.01 |
2 |
|
2 |
Cairns, Isabelle |
10 |
St Francis (Moun
|
2:13.27 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schmitt, Olivia |
11 |
Lakes Community
|
2:13.83 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mihas, Marianne |
10 |
Chicago (Latin)
|
2:13.91 |
3 |
|
5 |
McCabe, Maya |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
2:14.49 |
3 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Alexi |
12 |
Faith Lutheran
|
2:14.55 |
2 |
|
7 |
Mach, Melanie |
12 |
Rosemead
|
2:15.48 |
2 |
|
8 |
Harman, Clara |
12 |
Atwater
|
2:15.67 |
2 |
|
9 |
Arriaga, Emma |
12 |
Walnut
|
2:15.99 |
2 |
|
10 |
Woodward, Jaxin |
12 |
Vacaville
|
2:16.11 |
3 |
|
11 |
Brown, Sarriah |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
2:16.26 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dragovich, Reese |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
2:16.43 |
3 |
|
13 |
York, Jasie |
12 |
Cedar City
|
2:16.61 |
3 |
|
14 |
Palicke, Siena |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
2:16.76 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gonzalez, Megan |
10 |
West Torrance
|
2:16.80 |
2 |
|
16 |
Zamorano, Alaina |
10 |
Christian
|
2:16.81 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Hannah |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
2:16.87 |
3 |
|
18 |
Garcia-Meza, Briseida |
12 |
Gregori
|
2:17.01 |
3 |
|
19 |
Brown, Janiah |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
2:17.04 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ford, Alexys |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
2:17.68 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hemmerlin, Niki |
11 |
Red Mountain
|
2:17.93 |
1 |
|
22 |
DePoe, Paxton |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
2:18.08 |
3 |
|
23 |
Collins-Winn, Evelyn |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
2:18.13 |
2 |
|
24 |
Williams, Morgan |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
2:18.14 |
1 |
|
25 |
Smith, Maggie |
12 |
Niwot
|
2:18.27 |
2 |
|
26 |
Bues, Abby |
10 |
Ogden
|
2:18.47 |
3 |
|
27 |
Calvert, Carolinh |
11 |
El Capitan
|
2:18.52 |
1 |
|
28 |
Cichon, Kaho |
9 |
Fountain Valley
|
2:18.58 |
1 |
|
29 |
Beasley, Gianna |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
2:18.71 |
3 |
|
30 |
Patterson, Ashleigh |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
2:18.91 |
1 |
|
31 |
Preston, Hope |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:19.55 |
2 |
|
32 |
Wright, Ariana |
10 |
Bullis
|
2:20.01 |
2 |
|
33 |
Richard, Makyah |
12 |
North Canyon
|
2:20.41 |
3 |
|
34 |
Boyle, Bridget |
12 |
Bozeman
|
2:20.67 |
2 |
|
35 |
Adams, Sarah |
12 |
Ramapo (NJ)
|
2:21.93 |
3 |
|
36 |
Rasmussen, Abby |
12 |
Olympus
|
2:23.17 |
1 |
|
37 |
Perez, Teresa |
12 |
Coronado
|
2:23.75 |
2 |
|
38 |
Palmgren, Ellen |
11 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
2:25.53 |
1 |
|
39 |
Calcagno, Lauren |
12 |
Rio Americano
|
2:25.61 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
2:20.36 |
0 |
819 |
2 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
2:23.35 |
0 |
779 |
3 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
2:26.32 |
0 |
740 |
4 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
2:26.78 |
0 |
734 |
5 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
2:32.19 |
0 |
666 |
6 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
2:32.65 |
0 |
660 |
7 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
2:36.93 |
0 |
609 |
8 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
2:37.52 |
0 |
602 |
9 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
2:38.55 |
0 |
590 |
10 |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
2:42.58 |
0 |
544 |
11 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
2:49.13 |
0 |
473 |
12 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
2:49.59 |
0 |
468 |
13 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
2:52.14 |
0 |
442 |
14 |
Ruth Grant-Williams |
|
Unattached |
3:08.41 |
0 |
291 |
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hansen, Carlee |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
4:48.31 |
0 |
|
2 |
Suarez, Audrey |
10 |
Mayfield
|
4:52.08 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barnett, Mia |
10 |
Village Christia
|
4:53.67 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schadler, Samantha |
12 |
Rio Rico
|
4:56.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Liebich, Maggie |
12 |
Boise
|
4:56.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Abrego, Sofia |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
4:58.35 |
0 |
|
7 |
Heckey, Julia |
10 |
McClatchy
|
4:58.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Borsheim, Ella |
9 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
4:59.15 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shults, Anna |
12 |
Peak To Peak
|
5:00.72 |
0 |
|
10 |
Harding, Naomi |
12 |
Battle Mountain
|
5:01.24 |
0 |
|
11 |
Riedman, Jessica |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
5:02.54 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bradfield, Tiana |
12 |
Peak To Peak
|
4:58.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pradere, Abigail |
12 |
Carson
|
4:58.07 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wallenstrom, Samantha |
10 |
Marin Catholic
|
4:58.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hawkins, Fiona |
10 |
Newbury Park
|
4:59.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia |
12 |
Oak Park
|
5:00.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lufrano, Jerika |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
5:01.87 |
0 |
|
7 |
Steiner, Arianna |
12 |
Sky View
|
5:02.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lamas, Nia |
9 |
Sanger
|
5:03.61 |
0 |
|
9 |
Perez, Emily |
12 |
St Joseph Notre
|
5:04.01 |
0 |
|
10 |
Heskin, Lauryn |
10 |
Marymount
|
5:04.63 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hoelzel, Sophia |
12 |
West Ranch
|
5:05.06 |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Grace |
11 |
Battle Mountain
|
5:08.94 |
0 |
|
13 |
Mihas, Marianne |
10 |
Chicago (Latin)
|
5:17.26 |
0 |
|
14 |
Stearns, Elise |
12 |
Hellgate
|
5:24.56 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duarte, Jacqueline |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
4:55.19 |
4 |
|
2 |
Hall, Ellie |
12 |
Marietta
|
4:57.45 |
4 |
|
3 |
Geddes, Mattalyn |
11 |
Twin Falls
|
4:59.94 |
4 |
|
4 |
Miller, Claudia |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
5:02.50 |
4 |
|
5 |
Farmer, Jacey |
9 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
5:03.67 |
3 |
|
6 |
Kackley, Madison |
10 |
Gregori
|
5:03.88 |
4 |
|
7 |
Valenti, Whitney |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
5:06.04 |
4 |
|
8 |
Beckner, Emily |
9 |
Fort Collins
|
5:06.08 |
1 |
|
9 |
Fulkerson, Lucca |
10 |
Niwot
|
5:06.92 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hemmerlin, Niki |
11 |
Red Mountain
|
5:07.43 |
3 |
|
11 |
Preston, Hope |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:08.01 |
1 |
|
12 |
Behrens, Ella |
12 |
Whitney Young
|
5:08.64 |
2 |
|
13 |
Mercado, Luz |
12 |
Eastlake
|
5:09.09 |
2 |
|
14 |
Dishon, Samrawit |
11 |
Niwot
|
5:09.93 |
3 |
|
15 |
Quintero, Daniela |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
5:10.27 |
2 |
|
16 |
Donovan, Naomi |
12 |
Los Altos
|
5:10.72 |
2 |
|
17 |
Duby, Jordyn |
10 |
Point Loma
|
5:10.82 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bentley, Sarah |
11 |
Palisades Charte
|
5:11.25 |
1 |
|
19 |
Roake, Lila |
12 |
Santa Cruz
|
5:11.59 |
3 |
|
20 |
Weaber, Sydney |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
5:11.66 |
1 |
|
21 |
Buchholz, Carissa |
11 |
South Tahoe
|
5:11.67 |
1 |
|
22 |
Rios, Amber |
10 |
Colony
|
5:12.41 |
2 |
|
23 |
Chavez, Raquel |
12 |
Basic
|
5:12.68 |
3 |
|
24 |
Vogtmann, Anna |
10 |
Vista Del Lago (
|
5:13.03 |
2 |
|
25 |
Jalal, Oriana |
11 |
Cupertino
|
5:13.41 |
2 |
|
26 |
Karperos, Sophia |
11 |
Rio Americano
|
5:13.41 |
3 |
|
27 |
Saeger, Kendall |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
5:13.69 |
1 |
|
28 |
Frisone, Isabella |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
5:13.75 |
1 |
|
29 |
Merickel, Cami |
10 |
Pinnacle
|
5:14.11 |
2 |
|
30 |
Ayala, Alejandra |
10 |
Paramount
|
5:14.87 |
2 |
|
31 |
Schuerger, Carly |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
5:14.99 |
2 |
|
32 |
Vuong, Katelyn |
11 |
Covina
|
5:15.33 |
4 |
|
33 |
Pribramsky, Elliot |
10 |
Battle Mountain
|
5:15.45 |
1 |
|
34 |
Hedquist, Sydney |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:15.53 |
1 |
|
35 |
Groleau, Azalea |
10 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
5:15.67 |
2 |
|
36 |
Goeson, Tiani |
9 |
Serrano
|
5:15.98 |
1 |
|
37 |
Perez, Teresa |
12 |
Coronado
|
5:16.05 |
4 |
|
38 |
Munro, Katie |
11 |
Hellgate
|
5:16.86 |
1 |
|
39 |
Strange, Jenna |
12 |
Tates Creek
|
5:17.51 |
3 |
|
40 |
Quintero, Natalia |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
5:17.69 |
2 |
|
41 |
Reeder, Robyn |
11 |
Capital
|
5:17.88 |
4 |
|
42 |
Smith, Maggie |
12 |
Niwot
|
5:18.43 |
3 |
|
43 |
Chavez, Mia |
9 |
Chino
|
5:18.75 |
2 |
|
44 |
Hwang, Sydney |
12 |
Claremont
|
5:18.80 |
4 |
|
45 |
Webster, Mic |
12 |
Cedar City
|
5:18.89 |
4 |
|
46 |
Mokkapati, Anna |
11 |
The King’s Aca
|
5:18.93 |
4 |
|
47 |
Clausen, Katy |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
5:19.37 |
1 |
|
48 |
Johnson, Amiyah |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5:19.95 |
4 |
|
49 |
Gushue, Angie |
10 |
Claremont
|
5:20.55 |
3 |
|
50 |
Roebke, Layla |
12 |
Niwot
|
5:20.57 |
3 |
|
51 |
Richard, Makyah |
12 |
North Canyon
|
5:21.18 |
2 |
|
52 |
Barney, Corinne |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
5:21.64 |
3 |
|
53 |
Rasmussen, Abby |
12 |
Olympus
|
5:25.13 |
4 |
|
54 |
Woolridge, Trang |
10 |
Westview
|
5:26.19 |
2 |
|
55 |
Kain, Jessica |
12 |
Scotts Valley
|
5:28.18 |
3 |
|
56 |
Hundley, Madden |
12 |
Coronado
|
5:28.74 |
2 |
|
57 |
Fletcher, Abigail |
10 |
Oak Ridge
|
5:30.99 |
2 |
|
58 |
Elliott, Kaylee |
9 |
Buchanan
|
5:33.96 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Thorvaldson, Sydney |
10 |
Rawlins
|
10:12.18 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lowe, Meagen |
12 |
Buchanan
|
10:12.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fahy, Kristin |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
10:15.80 |
0 |
|
5 |
Archer, Abi |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ)
|
10:21.21 |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Corie |
11 |
Buchanan
|
10:22.63 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jacobs-Townsley, Sophi |
12 |
Amherst Pelham R
|
10:23.66 |
0 |
|
8 |
Yared, Tsion |
11 |
Pine Crest
|
10:24.23 |
0 |
|
9 |
Peterson, Gabrielle |
12 |
Healdsburg
|
10:25.15 |
0 |
|
10 |
McLeskey, Caroline |
11 |
Highland
|
10:25.76 |
0 |
|
11 |
Shulze, Sarah |
12 |
Oak Park
|
10:26.64 |
0 |
|
12 |
Clark, Rebecca |
12 |
The Villages
|
10:27.89 |
0 |
|
13 |
Dorostkar, Carlie |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
10:28.14 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ramirez, Mikaela |
12 |
Ayala
|
10:31.81 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gescuk, Kaimei |
11 |
Carlmont
|
10:32.95 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hall, Ellie |
12 |
Marietta
|
10:33.84 |
0 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Kelli |
11 |
Monte Vista
|
10:34.28 |
0 |
|
18 |
Wallace, Skyler |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
10:35.40 |
0 |
|
19 |
Schultz, Rebecca |
11 |
Westlake
|
10:35.62 |
0 |
|
20 |
Whitfield, Taylor |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
10:35.85 |
0 |
|
21 |
Corsinita, Carly |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
10:37.14 |
0 |
|
22 |
Stratton, Aviry |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
10:38.39 |
0 |
|
23 |
Parekh, Ava |
9 |
Chicago (Latin)
|
10:39.31 |
0 |
|
24 |
Faulhaber, Emily |
11 |
Pine Crest
|
10:39.60 |
0 |
|
25 |
Jensen, Abby |
12 |
Westlake
|
10:46.81 |
0 |
|
26 |
Catsimanes, Hana |
11 |
San Clemente
|
10:47.10 |
0 |
|
27 |
Trom, Terra |
11 |
Bozeman
|
10:47.92 |
0 |
|
28 |
Schwartz, Jenna |
12 |
Waterloo
|
10:57.89 |
0 |
|
29 |
Pearson, Julia |
10 |
Saugus
|
11:08.26 |
0 |
|
30 |
Hansen, Macenna |
12 |
Northwest
|
11:47.42 |
0 |
|
1 |
Hart, Katelynne |
11 |
Glenbard West
|
9:59.57 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lundgreen, Ellie |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:36.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Frisone, Isabella |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
10:44.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Perez, Miliana |
9 |
Clovis North
|
10:44.94 |
0 |
|
4 |
Behrens, Ella |
12 |
Whitney Young
|
10:45.10 |
0 |
|
5 |
Stromsland, Brooke |
10 |
Lakes Community
|
10:45.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Grace |
11 |
Battle Mountain
|
10:47.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Markezich, Andrea |
12 |
Bear Creek
|
10:48.39 |
0 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Harley |
12 |
Cedar City
|
10:49.44 |
0 |
|
9 |
Moore, Alex |
11 |
Bozeman
|
10:49.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rutter, Hailey |
11 |
Saugus
|
10:49.70 |
0 |
|
11 |
Longo, Bella |
10 |
Mission Vista
|
10:49.73 |
0 |
|
12 |
Stratton, Ember |
12 |
Hellgate
|
10:50.12 |
0 |
|
13 |
Tabrizi, Nadia |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
10:50.59 |
0 |
|
14 |
Reiss, Annika |
12 |
Bellingham
|
10:51.03 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mohandas, Archana |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
10:52.32 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bergmark, Hope |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
10:52.87 |
0 |
|
17 |
Roake, Lila |
12 |
Santa Cruz
|
10:57.78 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mokkapati, Anna |
11 |
The King’s Aca
|
11:00.01 |
0 |
|
19 |
Dishon, Samrawit |
11 |
Niwot
|
11:00.08 |
0 |
|
20 |
Altieri, Kathryn |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
11:03.87 |
0 |
|
21 |
Chavez, Raquel |
12 |
Basic
|
11:04.44 |
0 |
|
22 |
Finley, Stephanie |
12 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
11:34.89 |
0 |
|
23 |
Lodigiani, Sophia |
12 |
Davis
|
11:36.27 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abrego, Sofia |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
10:35.79 |
1 |
|
2 |
Nelson, Ella |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
10:42.97 |
2 |
|
3 |
Geddes, Mattalyn |
11 |
Twin Falls
|
10:43.86 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mendoza, Gianna |
11 |
Presentation
|
10:44.09 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hadley, Emma |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
10:44.94 |
2 |
|
6 |
Roebke, Layla |
12 |
Niwot
|
10:48.69 |
2 |
|
7 |
Walker, Jill |
10 |
Simi Valley
|
10:52.25 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mwaura, Patience |
12 |
Lincoln
|
10:53.67 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bower, Sierra |
10 |
Basalt
|
10:54.21 |
1 |
|
10 |
Krueger, Kenadi |
11 |
Thompson Valley
|
10:55.43 |
1 |
|
11 |
Salz, Annika |
9 |
Torrey Pines
|
10:56.61 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gee, Danielle |
11 |
Yucaipa
|
10:57.65 |
2 |
|
13 |
McDonald, Joelle |
11 |
Niwot
|
10:58.18 |
1 |
|
14 |
Molina, Diane |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
10:58.50 |
2 |
|
15 |
Learn, Ashley |
10 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
10:58.60 |
2 |
|
16 |
Schriver, Miranda |
10 |
Palisades Charte
|
10:58.73 |
1 |
|
17 |
Auther, Sarah |
11 |
La Canada
|
10:59.72 |
1 |
|
18 |
Vuong, Katelyn |
11 |
Covina
|
11:00.01 |
2 |
|
19 |
McCormick, Natalie |
10 |
Bozeman
|
11:00.33 |
1 |
|
20 |
Burnett, Grace |
12 |
Skyline (UT)
|
11:00.92 |
2 |
|
21 |
Aguilar, Maribel |
11 |
Serrano
|
11:00.97 |
1 |
|
22 |
Barrett, Dani |
10 |
Wildwood
|
11:01.60 |
1 |
|
23 |
Clausen, Katy |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
11:02.28 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hill, Megan |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
11:02.29 |
1 |
|
25 |
Strange, Jenna |
12 |
Tates Creek
|
11:03.48 |
2 |
|
26 |
Wu, Joyce |
12 |
Arcadia
|
11:04.48 |
1 |
|
27 |
Reeder, Robyn |
11 |
Capital
|
11:06.02 |
2 |
|
28 |
Albrecht, Christine |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
11:07.13 |
2 |
|
29 |
Ruiz, Layla |
10 |
Watsonville
|
11:09.08 |
1 |
|
30 |
Gevelber, Tevah |
11 |
Castilleja
|
11:09.69 |
2 |
|
31 |
Pribramsky, Elliot |
10 |
Battle Mountain
|
11:10.30 |
1 |
|
32 |
Herrera, Olivia |
12 |
Clovis
|
11:11.17 |
2 |
|
33 |
Ayala, Alejandra |
10 |
Paramount
|
11:12.07 |
1 |
|
34 |
Paino, Sarah |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
11:12.54 |
1 |
|
35 |
Olsen, Mia |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
11:13.93 |
1 |
|
36 |
Woolridge, Trang |
10 |
Westview
|
11:15.55 |
2 |
|
37 |
Fletcher, Abigail |
10 |
Oak Ridge
|
11:20.71 |
2 |
|
38 |
Hernandez, Gabriela |
12 |
Vacaville
|
11:25.97 |
2 |
|
39 |
Hoak, Kaia |
12 |
Big Bear
|
11:26.40 |
1 |
|
40 |
Billman, Caitlin |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
11:27.50 |
1 |
|
41 |
Denine, Autumn |
11 |
Great Oak
|
11:30.40 |
1 |
|
42 |
Barney, Madeline |
11 |
Indian Hills
|
11:33.71 |
2 |
|
43 |
Sullivan, Tupelo |
11 |
Santa Monica
|
11:34.24 |
2 |
|
44 |
Palmer, Alexis |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
11:35.36 |
2 |
|
45 |
Pannell, Viveca |
10 |
Los Gatos
|
11:36.52 |
2 |
|
-- |
Herandez, Yesenia |
9 |
Lincoln
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Jasmine |
11 |
Greater Atlanta
|
13.33 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
13.36 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Witt, Bella |
10 |
Calabasas
|
13.63 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harris, Lauryn |
12 |
Bullis
|
13.89 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bebe, Myreanna |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
13.91 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
O'Shea, Grace |
12 |
Ramapo (NJ)
|
14.11 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mccall, Kaylah |
11 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
14.25 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hall, Anna |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
14.27 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Patterson, Alexis |
12 |
Parkland
|
14.35 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shorter, Taylor |
11 |
Norco
|
13.92 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Obichere, Chibugo |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
14.25 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brady, Alaina |
11 |
Tahoma
|
14.37 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Tierra |
10 |
Stagg
|
14.55 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Renz, Reese |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
14.56 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Trinity |
12 |
Westlake
|
14.80 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Worline, Caitlin |
12 |
View Park Prep
|
14.88 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grimes, Destiny |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
15.04 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Quainoo, Felicia |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
15.11 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bowen, Cyvanna |
12 |
Edison
|
14.29 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
2 |
Chandler, Lauryn |
12 |
Bremerton
|
14.40 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
3 |
Atkinson, Asjah |
10 |
St. Anthony
|
14.42 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Reyna |
10 |
St Francis
|
14.55 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
5 |
Bonds, Quincy |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
14.60 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
6 |
Redon, Sonia |
12 |
San Diego
|
14.64 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Sydney |
10 |
Whitney
|
14.64 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
8 |
Wallace, Ashley |
11 |
Bullis
|
14.74 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
9 |
Jackson, DeAira |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
14.76 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
10 |
Evans, Sameerah |
11 |
Vanden
|
14.77 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
11 |
Chaney, A'Lena |
12 |
Serra
|
14.82 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
12 |
Jennings, Monea |
11 |
Central
|
14.91 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
13 |
Draper, Shimona |
12 |
Oak Ridge
|
14.94 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
14 |
Anderson, Ajah |
10 |
Upland
|
15.07 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
15 |
Frasier, Amari |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
15.10 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
16 |
Williams, Angelena |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
15.20 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
17 |
Miller, Elise |
10 |
San Pasqual
|
15.21 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
18 |
Chan, Alexandra |
12 |
Menlo
|
15.23 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kiefer, Meagan |
12 |
Branham
|
15.25 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
20 |
Anguiano, Citlalli |
12 |
La Mirada
|
15.31 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
21 |
Jones, Cheyenne |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
15.33 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
22 |
Smith, Brianna |
12 |
Paraclete
|
15.33 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
23 |
Jackson, Jazmin |
11 |
Chaminade
|
15.43 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
24 |
Hatcher, Myah |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
15.46 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
25 |
Collins, Jailah |
10 |
Leuzinger
|
15.54 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
26 |
Hunter, Jasmyn |
10 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
15.57 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
27 |
James, Simone |
11 |
Christian
|
15.60 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
28 |
Bonebrake, Brigitte |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
15.62 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
29 |
Abirached, Haley |
12 |
Buchanan
|
15.71 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
30 |
Nolte, Zoe |
11 |
Carlsbad
|
15.73 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
31 |
Custer, Delaney |
10 |
Buchanan
|
15.75 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
32 |
Butts, Kiara |
12 |
Santa Teresa
|
15.78 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
33 |
Green, Emily |
12 |
Liberty Charter
|
15.81 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
34 |
Waters, Lizzie |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
15.83 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
35 |
Porter, Jasmine |
12 |
Temecula Valley
|
15.88 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
36 |
Hanson, Sevanna |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
15.91 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
37 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Ayala
|
15.92 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
38 |
Jeffers, Jordyn |
12 |
Bullis
|
16.06 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
39 |
Heggen, Lauren |
11 |
Sentinel
|
16.07 |
-0.2 |
6 |
|
40 |
Gordon, Samantha |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
16.20 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
41 |
Collins, India |
11 |
Monterey Trail
|
16.27 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
42 |
Ruff, Emily |
12 |
El Capitan
|
16.33 |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
43 |
Ortman, Maddy |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
16.64 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
44 |
Jackson, Darcy |
10 |
Snow Canyon
|
16.79 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
45 |
Harris, Caelyn |
9 |
Upland
|
16.84 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
46 |
Allen, Delaysia |
12 |
Monrovia
|
17.43 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
-- |
Williams, Logann |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
DQ |
-1.7 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
14.65 |
+1.6 |
1 |
888 |
2 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
14.85w |
+2.3 |
3 |
862 |
3 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
14.88 |
+1.0 |
2 |
858 |
4 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
14.92 |
-0.5 |
4 |
852 |
5 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
14.97w |
+2.3 |
3 |
846 |
6 |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
15.29 |
+1.0 |
2 |
804 |
7 |
Ruth Grant-Williams |
|
Unattached |
15.34w |
+2.3 |
3 |
797 |
8 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
15.69 |
-0.5 |
4 |
753 |
9 |
Lattimore, Skye |
12 |
Unattached |
15.70 |
+1.0 |
2 |
751 |
10 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
15.84 |
+1.6 |
1 |
734 |
11 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
15.87 |
+1.6 |
1 |
730 |
12 |
Harris, Yasmyn |
12 |
Unattached |
16.13 |
-0.5 |
4 |
698 |
13 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
16.18 |
+1.0 |
2 |
692 |
14 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
16.45 |
-0.5 |
4 |
660 |
15 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
16.51 |
+1.6 |
1 |
653 |
16 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
18.84w |
+2.3 |
3 |
405 |
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Phillips, Leah |
11 |
Bullis
|
40.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Anna |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
41.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
Glenn, Rachel |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
42.51 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla |
12 |
Calabasas
|
42.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Payne, Kenya |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
43.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Weidinger, Taylor |
12 |
Las Lomas
|
44.25 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bonds, Quincy |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
44.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Shorter, Taylor |
11 |
Norco
|
47.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Trinity |
12 |
Westlake
|
48.58 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renz, Reese |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
42.40 |
2 |
|
2 |
Grady, Jordyn |
10 |
Upland
|
44.22 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hudson, Deja |
12 |
Edison
|
44.25 |
2 |
|
4 |
O'Shea, Grace |
12 |
Ramapo (NJ)
|
44.38 |
1 |
|
5 |
Craft, Elise |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
44.68 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jackson, DeAira |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
44.69 |
1 |
|
7 |
Draper, Shimona |
12 |
Oak Ridge
|
44.96 |
1 |
|
8 |
Waters, Lizzie |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
45.52 |
2 |
|
9 |
Collins, India |
11 |
Monterey Trail
|
45.82 |
1 |
|
10 |
Frasier, Amari |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
46.65 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ruff, Emily |
12 |
El Capitan
|
46.66 |
1 |
|
12 |
Occiano, Maya |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
46.76 |
2 |
|
13 |
Montgomery, Athena |
12 |
North Canyon
|
47.01 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ysaac, Zamira |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
48.89 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Muccio, Katherine |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
43.13 |
4 |
|
2 |
Jenkins, Amari |
11 |
John W. North
|
44.06 |
3 |
|
3 |
O'Shea, Grace |
12 |
Ramapo (NJ)
|
44.07 |
4 |
|
4 |
Martin, Saundria |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
44.16 |
4 |
|
5 |
Craft, Elise |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
44.46 |
3 |
|
6 |
Jumal, Inaya |
12 |
Monrovia
|
44.67 |
3 |
|
7 |
James, Simone |
11 |
Christian
|
44.71 |
3 |
|
8 |
Allen, Alexi |
11 |
San Marcos
|
45.01 |
3 |
|
10 |
Draper, Shimona |
12 |
Oak Ridge
|
45.25 |
4 |
|
9 |
Jennings, Monea |
11 |
Central
|
45.25 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mayo, Madilyn |
10 |
Grossmont
|
45.39 |
4 |
|
12 |
Damron, Paige |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
45.46 |
3 |
|
13 |
Bryson, Maya |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
45.51 |
1 |
|
14 |
Dayton, Audrey |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
45.58 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hatcher, Myah |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
45.64 |
2 |
|
16 |
Montgomery, Athena |
12 |
North Canyon
|
45.71 |
2 |
|
17 |
Waller, Emily |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
45.76 |
1 |
|
18 |
Post, Nicole |
12 |
South Lakes
|
45.81 |
2 |
|
19 |
Monti, Abby |
11 |
Los Gatos
|
45.84 |
4 |
|
20 |
Schultz, Maxine |
12 |
Cupertino
|
46.41 |
4 |
|
21 |
Wilson, Madyson |
9 |
Westlake
|
46.50 |
1 |
|
22 |
Aleeza, Hassen |
12 |
Buchanan
|
46.58 |
3 |
|
23 |
Purritano, Victoria |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
46.68 |
1 |
|
24 |
Merrill, Lauren |
12 |
Orem
|
46.81 |
1 |
|
25 |
Jordan, Avery |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
46.92 |
1 |
|
26 |
Redon, Sonia |
12 |
San Diego
|
46.92 |
2 |
|
27 |
Butts, Kiara |
12 |
Santa Teresa
|
47.23 |
2 |
|
28 |
Portis, Kelia |
11 |
Niwot
|
47.36 |
2 |
|
29 |
Ortman, Maddy |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
47.50 |
2 |
|
30 |
Dandridge, Alexa |
10 |
Buchanan
|
48.02 |
3 |
|
31 |
Morley, Virginia |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
48.11 |
1 |
|
32 |
Jones, Cheyenne |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
48.17 |
2 |
|
33 |
Gordon, Samantha |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
48.34 |
3 |
|
34 |
Simington, Amari |
12 |
Parkland
|
48.98 |
1 |
|
35 |
Porter, Jasmine |
12 |
Temecula Valley
|
49.53 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McDonald, Witt, Robinson, Nowling |
|
Calabasas
|
46.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harris, Phillips, Thomas, Walbrook |
|
Bullis
|
46.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Osaro-Ig, Brady, Wilson, Wilson |
|
Tahoma
|
46.60 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Flagler, Branch, Price |
|
Westlake
|
47.30 |
0 |
|
5 |
Adams, White, Mccall, Newkirk |
|
Homewood-Flossmo
|
47.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stevenso, Mumford, Simingto, Penn |
|
Parkland
|
47.61 |
0 |
|
-- |
Okoh, Martin, Predium, Woods |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adeniji, Cenci, Holloway, Oliver |
|
Clovis North
|
47.40 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fowler, Daniele, Winter, Nardella |
|
Buchanan
|
47.73 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wyche, Collins, Ferguson, Bamiro |
|
Leuzinger
|
47.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ausland, Autrey, Lee, Turner |
|
Redondo Union
|
48.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bryson, Kilson, Griffith, Barrett |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
48.23 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grady, Harris, Smith, January |
|
Upland
|
48.24 |
0 |
|
7 |
Boyd, Johnson, Crutchfi, Johnson |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
48.46 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wright, Johnson, Wickett, Robinson |
|
Central
|
48.90 |
0 |
|
9 |
Roberts, Wilson, Cook, Magnum |
|
Westlake
|
50.12 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Limp, Kolster, Poland, Rosentha |
|
Los Alamitos
|
47.90 |
8 |
|
2 |
Hawkins, Moore, Janis, Brace |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
48.37 |
7 |
|
3 |
Romo, Valdez, McBride, Ehinlaiy |
|
Ayala
|
48.48 |
6 |
|
4 |
Belcher, Bahati, Soaris, Barnes |
|
Culver City
|
48.48 |
7 |
|
5 |
Jordan, Okonkwo, Wu, Williams |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
48.52 |
8 |
|
6 |
Alexande, Bailey, Gant-Hat, Tremain |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
48.54 |
5 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Porter, Solomon-, Appling |
|
Etiwanda
|
48.65 |
8 |
|
8 |
Adams, Edwards, Little, McGregor |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
48.80 |
4 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Dietz, Ellis, Asamota |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
48.90 |
7 |
|
10 |
Manasser, Pagaduan, Gillian, Johnson |
|
Mission Viejo
|
48.97 |
8 |
|
11 |
McDaniel, Jackson, Banahene, Davis |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
48.97 |
7 |
|
12 |
Worley, James, Kunde, Crawford |
|
Christian
|
49.17 |
6 |
|
13 |
Bolton, Ford, Walker, Randle |
|
Bakersfield
|
49.17 |
5 |
|
14 |
Chandler, Johnson, Wilcher, McWhorte |
|
Bremerton
|
49.22 |
5 |
|
15 |
Provenza, Perez, Hunt, Quinn |
|
Yorba Linda
|
49.27 |
3 |
|
16 |
Campbell, Monrroy, Pitts, Rabb |
|
Millikan
|
49.29 |
2 |
|
17 |
O'donnel, Occiano, Alexande, Thomas |
|
Mission Hills
|
49.29 |
4 |
|
18 |
Coleman, McGraw, Moedano, Ortiz |
|
El Camino (Ocean
|
49.31 |
5 |
|
19 |
Pantis, Dismukes, Radcliff, Barthel |
|
Bella Vista
|
49.37 |
6 |
|
20 |
Craft, Richmond, Boyd, Atkins |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
49.38 |
5 |
|
21 |
Yarborou, Sung, Taylor, Taylor |
|
Arcadia
|
49.40 |
6 |
|
22 |
Dixon, Leca, Tontiwat, Lebumfac |
|
Dublin
|
49.41 |
2 |
|
23 |
O'Brien, Williams, Clemons, Ramirez |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
49.43 |
8 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Quartz Hill
|
49.43 |
4 |
|
25 |
Nguyen, Fox, Niemiec, Zand |
|
Beckman
|
49.44 |
3 |
|
26 |
Abreau, Burke, Dalgity, Burke |
|
Yucaipa
|
49.46 |
6 |
|
27 |
Adams, Walker, Morris, Konigsma |
|
Marietta
|
49.47 |
8 |
|
28 |
Jumal, Lang, Waters, Allen |
|
Monrovia
|
49.50 |
6 |
|
29 |
Uyanga, Walker, Patierno, Jackson |
|
Chaminade
|
49.53 |
4 |
|
30 |
Addison, Dexheime, Hall, Njinda |
|
Valley Christian
|
49.57 |
3 |
|
31 |
Grimes, McMullen, Lonneman, Waters |
|
Valor Christian
|
49.57 |
8 |
|
32 |
Howard, Mullings, Konadu, Post |
|
South Lakes
|
49.63 |
7 |
|
33 |
Heckman, Cobb, Rutledge, Griffin |
|
Point Loma
|
49.68 |
2 |
|
34 |
McCabe, Bumbaca-, Brackett, Crouch |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
49.71 |
5 |
|
35 |
Parks, Mosby, Brown, Adams |
|
Archer School fo
|
49.72 |
1 |
|
36 |
Sloan, Risk, Santos, Jennings |
|
Mater Dei
|
49.79 |
4 |
|
37 |
Cabrera, Ram, Merrill, Dougan |
|
Mt Carmel
|
49.82 |
1 |
|
38 |
Budda, Webb, Wuckert, Moser |
|
Orange Lutheran
|
49.82 |
2 |
|
39 |
Hayashi, Wilson, Phipps, Lee |
|
Edison
|
49.82 |
3 |
|
40 |
Vasquez, Danskin, Thomas, Zaidi |
|
Chino Hills
|
49.84 |
2 |
|
41 |
Shaw, Auguis, Dartez, Russo |
|
Laguna Beach
|
49.91 |
6 |
|
42 |
Phillips, Coats, Blackard, Harvey |
|
Carondelet
|
49.92 |
8 |
|
43 |
Crayton, Kennedy, Murray, Yarbroug |
|
Fallbrook
|
50.06 |
2 |
|
44 |
Outland-, Collins, Onejeme, Johnson |
|
Monterey Trail
|
50.08 |
1 |
|
45 |
Guerrero, Cummings, Romo, Redman |
|
Turlock
|
50.09 |
2 |
|
46 |
Wong, Monti, Ward, Ward |
|
Los Gatos
|
50.14 |
7 |
|
47 |
De la Me, Gallien, Sherwood, Lewis |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
50.24 |
2 |
|
48 |
Montgome, Moorer, Moon, Goodwin |
|
North Canyon
|
50.26 |
3 |
|
49 |
Tabag, Harris, Freeman, Alexande |
|
Centennial (Coro
|
50.28 |
3 |
|
50 |
Martinez, Collins, Hill, Quinn |
|
Arbor View
|
50.33 |
4 |
|
51 |
Tell, Booker, Booker, Cabantin |
|
Righetti
|
50.35 |
5 |
|
52 |
Austin, Bierling, Courtnal, Hanson-B |
|
Oaks Christian
|
50.49 |
3 |
|
53 |
Bollinge, Stevenso, Perez, Bong |
|
Great Oak
|
50.51 |
3 |
|
54 |
Toliver, Hudson, Wiley, Hitching |
|
St Ignatius
|
50.61 |
6 |
|
55 |
Sterling, Espejo, Higgins-, Lemp |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
50.69 |
4 |
|
56 |
Prince, Phelps, Escobar, Ogu |
|
Clayton Valley
|
50.98 |
1 |
|
57 |
Montgome, Montgome, Patterso, Woodbury |
|
Reed
|
51.14 |
5 |
|
58 |
Ziglinsk, Patera, Patera, Floyd |
|
Tigard
|
51.33 |
7 |
|
59 |
Camacho, Betts, Flowers, Powell |
|
Burbank
|
51.35 |
1 |
|
60 |
Cooke, Lanz, Tolento, Young |
|
Los Osos
|
51.40 |
4 |
|
61 |
Dunakin, Solomua, Marolia, Novida |
|
Aliso Niguel
|
51.77 |
1 |
|
62 |
Despres, Rodgers, Pogliano, Schultz |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
53.06 |
6 |
|
-- |
Leeson, (Emma) B, Hugasian, Taylor |
|
South Pasadena
|
DQ |
5 |
|
-- |
John, Malec, Waller, Malhotra |
|
Woodbridge
|
DNF |
7 |
|
-- |
Boskovic, Rind, Block, Ray |
|
Dana Hills
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Phillips, Harris, Hall, Thomas |
|
Bullis
|
1:38.28 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martin, Woods, Okoh, Predium |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:39.36 |
0 |
|
3 |
Konadu, Gregory, Mullings, Waller |
|
South Lakes
|
1:39.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gaither, Kilson, Griffith, Barrett |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:40.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Stevenso, Patterso, Penn, Lyerly |
|
Parkland
|
1:40.62 |
0 |
|
6 |
Collins, Wyche, Parker, Bamiro |
|
Leuzinger
|
1:41.80 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Orange Vista
|
1:42.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Patterso, Broome, Bowman, Bowman |
|
Millville Senior
|
1:43.93 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ausland, Autrey, Divinity, Turner |
|
Redondo Union
|
1:41.28 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brace, Jones, Janis, Moore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:41.31 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dietz, Ellis, McCumber, Asamota |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:41.62 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wright, Wickett, Johnson, Robinson |
|
Central
|
1:41.62 |
0 |
|
5 |
McDonald, Tucker, Quainoo, Evans |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:41.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Quinn, Oranchak, Collins, Martinez |
|
Arbor View
|
1:43.85 |
0 |
|
7 |
Walbrook, Delafoss, Jeffers, Wallace |
|
Bullis
|
1:44.08 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bella Vista
|
1:46.95 |
0 |
|
9 |
Blackard, Phillips, Kern, Doran |
|
Carondelet
|
1:47.82 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stringfe, Hunter, Bass, Jackson |
|
Homewood-Flossmo
|
1:41.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Limp, Kolster, Poland, Rosentha |
|
Los Alamitos
|
1:41.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
McMullen, Grimes, Dragovic, Peisner |
|
Valor Christian
|
1:42.15 |
0 |
|
4 |
McDaniel, Jackson, Banahene, Davis |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:44.50 |
0 |
|
5 |
Harris, Reid, Conerly, Little |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
1:45.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Austin, Courtnal, Richards, Harris |
|
Oaks Christian
|
1:46.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexande, O'donnel, Morreale, Thomas |
|
Mission Hills
|
1:47.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
1:48.62 |
0 |
|
-- |
Monrroy, Rabb, Campbell, Pitts |
|
Millikan
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Harris, Phillips, Frederic |
|
Bullis
|
3:47.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Payne, Woods, Martin |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
3:48.60 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bryson, Griffith, Glenn, Nettles |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:49.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Crutchfi, Johnson, Johnson, Ford |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
3:49.43 |
0 |
|
5 |
Howard, Gregory, Mullings, Waller |
|
South Lakes
|
3:51.28 |
0 |
|
6 |
Evans, Morant, Jordan, Tucker |
|
Union Catholic R
|
3:51.87 |
0 |
|
7 |
Toole, Ray, Rind, Lawrence |
|
Dana Hills
|
3:52.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Montgome, Mustin, Charlton, Mays |
|
North Canyon
|
3:54.47 |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Flagler, Wilson, Cook |
|
Westlake
|
3:57.14 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zinkin, Orr, Adeniji, Cenci |
|
Clovis North
|
3:51.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
McCumber, Dietz, Brown, Ellis |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
3:51.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Quartz Hill
|
3:53.73 |
0 |
|
4 |
Courtnal, Wilson, Austin, Brown |
|
Oaks Christian
|
3:54.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexande, Bailey, Cornet, Gant-Hat |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
3:57.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Price, Branch, Johnson, Gayle |
|
Westlake
|
4:16.14 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Morris, Walker, Henderso |
|
Marietta
|
3:53.93 |
4 |
|
2 |
Andrews, LaChapel, Dupree, Reid |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
3:55.54 |
4 |
|
3 |
Le, Nguyen, Lopez, Cichon |
|
Fountain Valley
|
3:56.93 |
3 |
|
4 |
Browne, Holmes, Ibekwe, Jenkins |
|
John W. North
|
3:57.45 |
4 |
|
5 |
McCabe, Bumbaca-, Crouch, Penny |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
3:57.80 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ehinlaiy, McBride, Smith, Williams |
|
Ayala
|
3:58.01 |
1 |
|
7 |
Delgado, Mitchell, Soaris, Sugiyama |
|
Culver City
|
3:58.78 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mercado, Davis, McCormic, Mercado |
|
Eastlake
|
3:59.13 |
3 |
|
9 |
Allen, Roberts, Jones, Brace |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
4:00.00 |
2 |
|
10 |
Niemiec, Fox, Toscano, Devine |
|
Beckman
|
4:00.59 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hunter, Gomm, Edwards, Winward |
|
Provo
|
4:01.47 |
4 |
|
12 |
Munguia, Arriaga, Hill, Hill |
|
Walnut
|
4:01.78 |
3 |
|
13 |
Quinn, Martinez, Collins, Oranchak |
|
Arbor View
|
4:02.33 |
3 |
|
14 |
Wong, Graves, Taylor, Sung |
|
Arcadia
|
4:02.84 |
1 |
|
15 |
Aduaka, Wohlenbe, Nelson, Lim |
|
Foothill (Pleasa
|
4:03.75 |
1 |
|
16 |
Coats, Blackard, Doran, Harvey |
|
Carondelet
|
4:05.09 |
4 |
|
17 |
Fendenhe, Medrano, Jacobs, Hemmerli |
|
Red Mountain
|
4:05.15 |
3 |
|
18 |
Dayton, Land, Zeigler, Brown |
|
Sierra Vista
|
4:05.39 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dixon, Mostelle, Jelmelan, Allen |
|
San Marcos
|
4:05.54 |
2 |
|
20 |
Kull, Matthews, Odom, Small |
|
Helix
|
4:05.62 |
1 |
|
21 |
Muniz, Olora, Overbaug, Muniz |
|
Northwood
|
4:06.84 |
2 |
|
22 |
Rosentha, Poland, Limp, Kolster |
|
Los Alamitos
|
4:07.62 |
3 |
|
23 |
Duffy, Hale, Williams, Schroth |
|
Santa Rosa
|
4:07.82 |
1 |
|
24 |
Martinez, Phelps, Escobar, Ogu |
|
Clayton Valley
|
4:08.05 |
2 |
|
25 |
Gallien, Holmes, Lopez, Sherwood |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
4:08.39 |
4 |
|
26 |
Conerly, Little, Reid, Harris |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
4:10.48 |
3 |
|
27 |
Campbell, Rabb, Mlouk, Barba |
|
Millikan
|
4:10.92 |
1 |
|
28 |
Leupold, Novatney, Wilkinso, Hochschi |
|
San Francisco Un
|
4:14.08 |
4 |
|
29 |
Ball, Douglas, Miller, Lohse |
|
Palo Alto
|
4:14.27 |
1 |
|
30 |
Jones, O'Gara, Kramer, Givens |
|
St Francis
|
4:14.66 |
2 |
|
31 |
Green, Patera, Patera, Croxton |
|
Tigard
|
4:15.27 |
3 |
|
32 |
Louie, Aufricht, Lee, Sanders |
|
Menlo
|
4:16.48 |
3 |
|
33 |
Criscion, Dalton, Shewell, Jackenth |
|
Park City
|
4:19.07 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harrison, Nex, Griffith, Cortes |
|
Great Oak
|
9:10.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Calcagni, Hines, Simons, Johnson |
|
Mission Viejo
|
9:11.31 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Patterso, Lufrano, Morant |
|
Union Catholic R
|
9:13.96 |
0 |
|
4 |
Parson, Hulsey, Butler, Hardin |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
9:15.43 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lundberg, Ogburn, Purkovic, Richard |
|
North Canyon
|
9:16.30 |
0 |
|
6 |
Allison, Heiden, Landry, Villegas |
|
Redondo Union
|
9:24.22 |
0 |
|
7 |
Becker, Dearman-, Kearney, Vrablik |
|
Foothill Technol
|
9:25.72 |
0 |
|
8 |
Arriaga, Sloan, Ghibaudo, Arriaga |
|
Walnut
|
9:27.97 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lawrence, Meng, Mathes, Haskins |
|
Dana Hills
|
9:29.01 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cascione, Rutter, Bendrat, Gannon |
|
Saugus
|
9:32.06 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bradley, Rowlett, Slevin, Saeger |
|
Santa Margarita
|
9:34.16 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sanders, Pretre, Castagna, Tomkinso |
|
Menlo
|
9:39.32 |
0 |
|
13 |
Keyes, Williams, Policano, Morley |
|
Ridgewood
|
9:41.56 |
0 |
|
14 |
Quintero, Azarbal, Lawrence, Quintero |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
9:41.73 |
0 |
|
15 |
Whitaker, Allen, Riley, Haskell |
|
Miramonte
|
9:42.26 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ford, Melendez, Lacuata, Camargo |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
9:42.52 |
0 |
|
17 |
Velasco, Faris, Halfhill, Muniz |
|
Los Alamitos
|
9:42.82 |
0 |
|
18 |
Brockman, Fendenhe, Jacobs, Hemmerli |
|
Red Mountain
|
9:48.10 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ann Hast, Bender, Bohney, Kelley |
|
Redondo Union
|
9:52.89 |
0 |
|
20 |
Morris, Lannen, Anderson, Banga |
|
South Lakes
|
9:54.02 |
0 |
|
21 |
Bues, Kalista, Larson, Gray |
|
Ogden
|
10:05.80 |
0 |
|
22 |
Fisher, Kaplan, Outland, Pine |
|
Reed
|
10:15.97 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lamas, Cardenas, Recinos, Huerta |
|
Sanger
|
9:35.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Knuettel, Dwyer, Schmitt, Stromsla |
|
Lakes Community
|
9:37.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
N'Diaye, Gushue, Fonseca, Coles |
|
Claremont
|
9:41.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
9:42.08 |
0 |
|
5 |
Weidler, Dang, Torza, Lonsdale |
|
Great Oak
|
9:43.11 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fulwiler, Ree, Hicken, Hopkins |
|
Mission Viejo
|
9:43.72 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aberle, Hernande, Westerte, Sefried |
|
Lodi
|
9:47.59 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ayers, Schuerge, Jacobs, Richards |
|
Aliso Niguel
|
9:48.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Zavala, Malec, Washida, Waller |
|
Woodbridge
|
9:50.31 |
0 |
|
10 |
Novatney, Lumpkin, Shenkar, Gu |
|
San Francisco Un
|
9:51.03 |
0 |
|
11 |
Agredano, Chavez, Griffith, Aldridge |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
9:52.73 |
0 |
|
12 |
Zeigler, Hallock, Billings, Brown |
|
Sierra Vista
|
9:54.10 |
0 |
|
13 |
Taylor, Duby, Rodi, Hancova |
|
Point Loma
|
9:55.02 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mathis, Butler, Lyles, Persinge |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
9:55.29 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gaff, Candray, Richter, Buncab |
|
Great Oak
|
9:55.30 |
0 |
|
16 |
Keith, Granrath, Jackson, Lee |
|
Union Catholic R
|
9:55.59 |
0 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Immaculate Heart
|
9:56.24 |
0 |
|
18 |
Harrison, Hekkanen, Hollenba, Kramer |
|
St Francis
|
10:01.38 |
0 |
|
19 |
Darrow, Bentley, Kim, Schriver |
|
Palisades Charte
|
10:05.12 |
0 |
|
20 |
Criscion, Shewell, Kovar, Brown |
|
Park City
|
10:09.35 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mercurio, Schauman, Ogu, Martinez |
|
Clayton Valley
|
10:11.33 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cornejo, Joaquin, Silva, Fauria |
|
St Francis
|
20:20.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Weidler, Dang, Griffith, Cortes |
|
Great Oak
|
20:24.83 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lowe, Dolberg, Elliott, Smith |
|
Buchanan
|
20:29.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Candaele, Hubarth, Bourque, Fick |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
20:49.95 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hulsey, Murnieks, Butler, Mathis |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
20:53.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Duarte, Cascione, Salcedo, Frederic |
|
Saugus
|
20:55.11 |
0 |
|
7 |
Arriaga, Sloan, Ghibaudo, Arriaga |
|
Walnut
|
21:08.84 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hwang, Marriott, Segura M, Reynolds |
|
Claremont
|
21:10.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Frias, Atkinson, Inouye, Hacohen |
|
Mira Costa
|
21:13.72 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mansell, Garrett, Frost, Schafer |
|
Oakland Tech
|
21:17.39 |
0 |
|
11 |
Aguilar, Aguilar, Elliott, Martin |
|
Serrano
|
21:21.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Covingto, Sirota-F, Gonzalez, Shi |
|
Westlake
|
21:21.70 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kearney, Scherrei, Secreto, Vrablik |
|
Foothill Technol
|
21:24.98 |
0 |
|
14 |
Armstron, Morris, Hirth, Mattice |
|
Maria Carrillo
|
21:32.27 |
0 |
|
15 |
Nex, Torza, Harrison, Denine |
|
Great Oak
|
21:42.15 |
0 |
|
16 |
Collins-, Ihlen, Palko, DePoe |
|
South Kitsap
|
21:48.36 |
0 |
|
17 |
Barney, Lounsbur, Churchhi, Barney |
|
Indian Hills
|
21:49.61 |
0 |
|
18 |
Bohney, Ann Hast, Allison, Bender |
|
Redondo Union
|
21:51.52 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hubert, Locher, Sovich, Locher |
|
Ventura
|
21:56.11 |
0 |
|
20 |
Braun, Stelnik, Innes, Hawkins |
|
Xavier College P
|
21:59.70 |
0 |
|
21 |
Dorostka, Emberger, Rios, Morse |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
22:16.04 |
0 |
|
22 |
Berk, Oh, Chang, Ramirez |
|
Ayala
|
23:02.10 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Slouka, Lynd, Martinez, Neuville |
|
El Toro
|
21:15.76 |
0 |
|
2 |
Steman, Scriven, Paulson, Gagliano |
|
Palos Verdes
|
21:17.84 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burgoyne, Evans, Pelletie, Vogtmann |
|
Vista Del Lago (
|
21:25.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Duby, Rodi, French, Wade |
|
Point Loma
|
21:26.61 |
0 |
|
5 |
Steinmau, Grimm, Manderin, Simard |
|
San Luis Obispo
|
21:26.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elkins, Callon, Callon, Thomas |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
21:42.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mansukha, Bikle, Bodas, Yerby |
|
Half Moon Bay
|
21:44.89 |
0 |
|
8 |
Handler, Hernande, Hunck, Martin |
|
Chaparral
|
21:46.07 |
0 |
|
9 |
Meade, McGettig, Grady, Dennis |
|
Tesoro
|
21:48.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Andar, Cuevas, Braganza, Grewal |
|
Dougherty Valley
|
21:49.44 |
0 |
|
11 |
Yen, Abrha, Zamudio, Salinas |
|
Willow Glen
|
21:49.56 |
0 |
|
12 |
DeBenede, Hollenba, Hekkanen, Silva |
|
St Francis
|
21:53.43 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bergmark, Baudin, Laurence, Shriber |
|
Amador Valley
|
21:54.46 |
0 |
|
14 |
Turner, Placias, Hernande, Selleck |
|
Laguna Hills
|
21:55.92 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lyles, Persinge, Hardin, Baldwin |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
22:08.30 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lamas, Garcia, Recinos, Recinos |
|
Sanger
|
22:09.03 |
0 |
|
17 |
Atin, Borraez, Moore, Nelson |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
22:12.87 |
0 |
|
18 |
Bendrat, Salcedo, Rutter, Bryant |
|
Saugus
|
22:16.52 |
0 |
|
19 |
Buncab, Candray, Richter, Johnson |
|
Great Oak
|
22:18.51 |
0 |
|
20 |
Ades, Goodson, Garrett, Sedlache |
|
Oakland Tech
|
22:31.54 |
0 |
|
21 |
Read, Falkowsk, Konkel, Schaefge |
|
Laguna Beach
|
22:45.38 |
0 |
|
22 |
Gerhardt, Pandey, Wallace, Huestis |
|
Sage Creek
|
22:45.97 |
0 |
|
23 |
Arias, Cartwrig, Moore, Woolridg |
|
Westview
|
22:48.78 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Denton, Jackson, Myrick |
|
Homewood-Flossmo
|
1:45.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Boskovic, Frederik, Rind, Ray |
|
Dana Hills
|
1:46.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lee, Phipps, Wilson, Jennings |
|
Edison
|
1:47.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harris, Henry, Little, Reid |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
1:47.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Phillips, Harvey, Coats, Blackard |
|
Carondelet
|
1:50.40 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ausland, Autrey, Lee, Turner |
|
Redondo Union
|
1:51.93 |
0 |
|
7 |
Barrett, Moseby, Nettles, Glenn |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:53.08 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ogu, Phelps, Short, Escobar |
|
Clayton Valley
|
1:54.61 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Griffith, Gaither, Bryson, Chavez |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:03.06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kiersnow, Ruskovic, Anders, Morales |
|
Scripps Ranch
|
4:03.67 |
0 |
|
3 |
Richards, Harris, Courtnal, Wilson |
|
Oaks Christian
|
4:03.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ayala, Danskin, Savage, Duarte |
|
Chino Hills
|
4:05.24 |
0 |
|
5 |
Obichere, Ross, Smith, Martin |
|
Valley Stream So
|
4:08.21 |
0 |
|
6 |
Branch, Flagler, Cook, Brown |
|
Westlake
|
4:08.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Bullis
|
4:12.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Armstron, Paculba, Iverson, Ellis |
|
Marina
|
4:12.91 |
0 |
|
9 |
O'Shea, Schwartz, Vernieri, Adams |
|
Ramapo (NJ)
|
4:13.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schacher, Renz, Vanderpo, Palmgren |
|
Liberty - Bakers
|
4:05.21 |
0 |
|
2 |
Louie, Hamilton, Lee, Pretre |
|
Menlo
|
4:06.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Liggins, Sanchez, Payne, Chavez |
|
Chino
|
4:07.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
Provenza, Perez, Quinn, Palicke |
|
Yorba Linda
|
4:07.93 |
0 |
|
5 |
Zavala, Bong, Nex, Cortes |
|
Great Oak
|
4:16.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Aguirre, Castoren, Benitez, Vuong |
|
Covina
|
4:17.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Konadu, Post, Anderson, Lannen |
|
South Lakes
|
4:24.47 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGinn, Johnson, Gomm, Hunter |
|
Provo
|
4:04.58 |
0 |
|
2 |
Browne, Holmes, Kepler, Latson |
|
John W. North
|
4:04.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kunde, Crawford, Worley, Zamorano |
|
Christian
|
4:06.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Haynes, Hubbard, Quintero, Quintero |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
4:15.62 |
0 |
|
5 |
O'Connol, Muniz, Olora, Overbaug |
|
Northwood
|
4:18.38 |
0 |
|
6 |
Carey, Robinson, Winters, Wikstrom |
|
Skyline
|
4:18.99 |
0 |
|
7 |
Poland, Bernardo, Limp, Velasco |
|
Los Alamitos
|
4:24.84 |
0 |
|
8 |
Blackard, Harvey, Doran, Green |
|
Carondelet
|
4:29.31 |
0 |
|
9 |
Maki, Dalton, Jackenth, Shewell |
|
Park City
|
4:40.30 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Pagaduan, Calcagni, Hines |
|
Mission Viejo
|
11:47.98 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fauria, Joaquin, Jones, Silva |
|
St Francis
|
11:51.90 |
0 |
|
3 |
Griffith, Bollinge, Nex, Cortes |
|
Great Oak
|
11:55.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hulsey, Persinge, Parson, Murnieks |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
11:59.23 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fick, Mattingl, Candaele, Hubarth |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
12:04.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Heiden, Divinity, Villegas, Landry |
|
Redondo Union
|
12:04.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Frias, Konsmo, Atkinson, Inouye |
|
Mira Costa
|
12:06.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Vrablik, Becker, Dearman-, Kearney |
|
Foothill Technol
|
12:07.66 |
0 |
|
9 |
Duarte, Sanchez, Salcedo, Frederic |
|
Saugus
|
12:08.76 |
0 |
|
10 |
Garcia-M, Rojas, Rodrigue, Kackley |
|
Gregori
|
12:09.40 |
0 |
|
11 |
Keyes, Muccio, Morley, Wennerst |
|
Ridgewood
|
12:10.17 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dishon, Portis, Smith, Roebke |
|
Niwot
|
12:13.91 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hubbard, Azarbal, Quintero, Quintero |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
12:18.23 |
0 |
|
14 |
Allen, Moran, Whitaker, Haskell |
|
Miramonte
|
12:19.29 |
0 |
|
15 |
Steman, Whitcomb, Terrell, Scriven |
|
Palos Verdes
|
12:20.42 |
0 |
|
16 |
Savage B, Donohoe, Lacamp, Terdiman |
|
Lick Wilmerding
|
12:26.11 |
0 |
|
17 |
Tomkinso, Hamilton, Castagna, Pretre |
|
Menlo
|
12:27.56 |
0 |
|
18 |
Weidler, Malloy, Harrison, Dang |
|
Great Oak
|
12:30.02 |
0 |
|
19 |
Covingto, Sirota-F, Golmon, Gonzalez |
|
Westlake
|
12:32.69 |
0 |
|
20 |
Locher, Redmond, Hubert, Locher |
|
Ventura
|
12:34.72 |
0 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Maria Carrillo
|
12:37.04 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hopkins, Johnson, Simons, Hicken |
|
Mission Viejo
|
12:38.25 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hoelzel, Hunt, Lewis, Washingt |
|
West Ranch
|
12:39.84 |
0 |
|
24 |
Hawkins, Mitchell, Brohard, Olsen |
|
Xavier College P
|
12:44.20 |
0 |
|
25 |
Lannen, Post, Banga, Morris |
|
South Lakes
|
12:50.18 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Valenti, Ruiz, Painter, Douge |
|
Brea Olinda
|
12:24.68 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mansukha, Bikle, Bodas, Yerby |
|
Half Moon Bay
|
12:31.26 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bourgeoi, Kalt, Endres, Salz |
|
Torrey Pines
|
12:31.58 |
2 |
|
4 |
Morrow, Taylor, Beasley, Tilley |
|
South Pasadena
|
12:33.69 |
2 |
|
5 |
Allison , Ellis, Melendez, Camargo |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
12:35.49 |
2 |
|
6 |
Kealamak, Preston, Hedquist, Lundgree |
|
Davis (UT)
|
12:35.63 |
2 |
|
7 |
Martin, Winward, Elliott, Aguilar |
|
Serrano
|
12:39.34 |
1 |
|
8 |
Segura M, Eum, N'Diaye, Reynolds |
|
Claremont
|
12:41.01 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hayes, Hunter, Golich, Kim |
|
Del Norte
|
12:42.08 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gibson, Gutierre, Hansji, Meyer |
|
Orange Lutheran
|
12:44.84 |
1 |
|
11 |
Beebe, Gonzales, Hsu, Smollen |
|
Simi Valley
|
12:45.95 |
1 |
|
12 |
Krenz, Apfel, Traum, Gevelber |
|
Castilleja
|
12:47.16 |
1 |
|
13 |
Ayers, Dahlberg, Hitchcoc, Jackson |
|
Carlmont
|
12:47.72 |
1 |
|
14 |
Callon, Davidson, Cairns, Elkins |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
12:47.77 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lyles, Ross, Hardin, Mathis |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
12:49.44 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hollenba, Kramer, DeBenede, Cornejo |
|
St Francis
|
12:49.86 |
2 |
|
17 |
Andar, Braganza, Cuevas, Grewal |
|
Dougherty Valley
|
12:51.20 |
1 |
|
18 |
Ihlen, Riehl, Collins-, DePoe |
|
South Kitsap
|
12:52.32 |
1 |
|
19 |
Meade, McGettig, Ellswort, Gehrich |
|
Tesoro
|
12:54.24 |
2 |
|
20 |
Leal, Akiaten, Wu, Duldulao |
|
Mira Mesa
|
12:56.96 |
1 |
|
21 |
Rodi, Hancova, Taylor, Duby |
|
Point Loma
|
12:57.66 |
2 |
|
22 |
Klarich, Mihalach, Herron, Paylor |
|
Los Gatos
|
12:58.43 |
1 |
|
23 |
Granrath, Keith, Jackson, Ysaac |
|
Union Catholic R
|
13:00.23 |
1 |
|
24 |
Nelson, Cheney, Atin, Doherty |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
13:01.12 |
1 |
|
25 |
James, Slack, Mantovan, Mendoza |
|
Presentation
|
13:01.71 |
2 |
|
26 |
Velazque, Johnson, Abandona, Bautista |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
13:03.91 |
1 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
13:04.16 |
2 |
|
28 |
Laurence, La, Shriber, Baudin |
|
Amador Valley
|
13:04.53 |
2 |
|
29 |
Reed, Anderson, Tseng, Lawler |
|
College Park
|
13:06.01 |
1 |
|
30 |
Edler, Johnson, Goodell, LeNay |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
13:13.36 |
1 |
|
31 |
Cardenas, Mitchell, Huerta, Lamas |
|
Sanger
|
13:14.83 |
2 |
|
32 |
Hughes, Codoner, Morrongi, Altieri |
|
Susan Wagner
|
13:16.70 |
1 |
|
33 |
Faris, Velasco, Kolster, Muniz |
|
Los Alamitos
|
13:22.09 |
2 |
|
34 |
Frisone, Hadley, Paino, Stark |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
13:25.07 |
1 |
|
35 |
Woolridg, Arias, Moore, Roberts |
|
Westview
|
13:27.59 |
2 |
|
36 |
Green, Williams, Concepci, Cunningh |
|
Carondelet
|
13:30.46 |
2 |
|
-- |
Morse, Watts, Skaggs, Rios |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Douglas, Lohse, Ball, Jimenez |
|
Palo Alto
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grimes, Ortman, Waters, Hall |
|
Valor Christian
|
58.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Grady, Anderson, Harris, January |
|
Upland
|
1:00.38 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jones, Bonds, Bonds, Moore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:00.46 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jordan, Quainoo, Thomas, Ysaac |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:01.37 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
VandenAs, Morley, Muccio, Purritan |
|
Ridgewood
|
1:01.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Allen, Jumal, Conte, Jumal |
|
Monrovia
|
1:02.05 |
0 |
|
3 |
Abirache, Dandridg, Custer, Hohenbri |
|
Buchanan
|
1:02.48 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hunter, Mccall, Mustafa, Daniels |
|
Homewood-Flossmo
|
1:02.85 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Budwig, Jocely |
12 |
Fowler
|
46-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Ramirez, Natal |
12 |
West Ranch
|
45-04.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Bender, Faith |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
45-03.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Harris, Maddie |
12 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Watts, Carly |
12 |
Terra Nova
|
44-02.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Franklin, Shya |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
44-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Jackson, Hanna |
12 |
Kell
|
42-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Smoot, Krissy |
12 |
Notre Dame (Belm
|
42-06.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Morga |
12 |
Whitewater
|
41-08.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Liu, Lydia |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
41-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Toilolo, Melis |
11 |
Merrill West
|
41-00.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Butler, Maren |
12 |
Buchanan
|
40-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Atuatasi, Bran |
10 |
West Hills
|
40-07.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Soa, Aaliyah |
12 |
Liberty
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Lagoy, Lily |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
39-07.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Jackson, Denae |
12 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
39-07.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Togiai, Joanna |
10 |
Hayward
|
39-03.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Meder, Abby |
12 |
Wheatland
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
-- |
Butterbaugh, A |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Meder, Abby |
12 |
Wheatland
|
41-08.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Davis, Hannah |
11 |
Buchanan
|
40-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Rietmann, Katie |
12 |
St Mary's
|
39-06.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Pohl, Kamryn |
12 |
Norco
|
39-03.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Anigbogu, Elizabeth |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
38-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Buchanan, Kimberly |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Whitfield, Jade |
11 |
Mt. Whitney
|
37-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Togafau, Keely |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
37-09.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Sander, Shade |
12 |
Placer
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Venglass, Abby |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
37-08.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Nutter, Gillian |
12 |
El Diamante
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Williams, Trinity |
12 |
Edison
|
36-11.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Washington, Cherish |
10 |
Lakewood
|
36-11.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Mitchell, Moorea |
11 |
Castilleja
|
36-11.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Clark, Jamia |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Franklin, Trinity |
9 |
Bullis
|
36-03.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Powers, Jane |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Rosales, Alejandra |
11 |
Marina
|
35-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Moore, Makiya |
11 |
Queen Creek
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Gordon, Hope |
9 |
Heritage Christi
|
35-00.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Chaney, McKenna |
11 |
Buchanan
|
34-07.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Long, Makayla |
10 |
West Linn
|
32-02.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
10.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
581 |
2 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
10.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
550 |
3 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
9.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
490 |
3 |
Lattimore, Skye |
12 |
Unattached |
9.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
490 |
5 |
Ruth Grant-Williams |
|
Unattached |
9.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
469 |
6 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
9.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
467 |
7 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
8.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
460 |
8 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
8.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
458 |
9 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
8.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
453 |
10 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
8.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
434 |
11 |
Harris, Yasmyn |
12 |
Unattached |
8.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
433 |
12 |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
8.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
423 |
13 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
8.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
420 |
14 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
8.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
418 |
15 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
7.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
387 |
16 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
7.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
357 |
|
Womens Shot Put Seeded Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hernandez, Giselle |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
23-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Seeded Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
3 |
Melchior, Ruby |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Budwig, Jocelynn |
12 |
Fowler
|
165-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Bender, Faith |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
163-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Watts, Carly |
12 |
Terra Nova
|
157-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Soa, Aaliyah |
12 |
Liberty
|
156-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Ramirez, Natalie |
12 |
West Ranch
|
151-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Whitfield, Jade |
11 |
Mt. Whitney
|
150-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Horne, Madelyn |
12 |
Johns Creek
|
149-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Long, Makayla |
10 |
West Linn
|
144-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Franklin, Shyann |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
140-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Liu, Lydia |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
138-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Smoot, Krissy |
12 |
Notre Dame (Belm
|
136-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Fuller, Amaya |
12 |
Santa Clara
|
136-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Meder, Abby |
12 |
Wheatland
|
136-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Blair, Jasmine |
12 |
Calaveras
|
135-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Morgan |
12 |
Buhach Colony
|
135-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Billings, Markayla |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
134-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Rigby, Bella |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
133-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Wilkerson, Kyliegh |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
131-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Nutter, Gillian |
12 |
El Diamante
|
127-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Meder, Abby |
12 |
Wheatland
|
141-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Potts, Katherine |
12 |
Glacier Peak
|
138-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Toilolo, Melisa |
11 |
Merrill West
|
136-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Sander, Shade |
12 |
Placer
|
135-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Moore, Makiya |
11 |
Queen Creek
|
132-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Washington, Cherish |
10 |
Lakewood
|
130-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Rosales, Alejandra |
11 |
Marina
|
128-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Atuatasi, Brandy |
10 |
West Hills
|
128-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Dickerson, Earniese |
12 |
Central
|
126-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Hannah |
12 |
Kell
|
124-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Escobar, AngelIna |
12 |
Bell Gardens
|
122-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Grigenas, Karena |
12 |
Marietta
|
120-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Keysaw, Sydney |
12 |
Buchanan
|
114-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Coney, Ksani |
12 |
Silverado
|
111-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Butterbaugh, Ava |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
98-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Chaney, McKenna |
11 |
Buchanan
|
91-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Potts, Katherine |
12 |
Glacier Peak
|
134-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Powers, Jane |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
132-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Khandhadia, Saloni |
11 |
Beckman
|
131-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Spear, Amanda |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
131-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Cruz, Kiera |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
130-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Solis, Jessianne |
12 |
Highland
|
128-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Bowens, Alijah |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
124-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Ferguson, Jordan |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
123-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Grace, Caitlin |
12 |
Santa Rosa
|
123-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Gerow, Joy |
12 |
Valor Christian
|
122-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Soenksen, Carly |
11 |
Arroyo Grande
|
122-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Roderick, Taelor |
12 |
Middletown
|
119-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Venglass, Abby |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
119-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Menichetti, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
119-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Lister, Dani |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
118-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Klinge, Abby |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
114-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Westra, Taylor |
12 |
Red Mountain
|
111-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Gregory-Mosley, Cheyenne |
10 |
Stockdale
|
97-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
37.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
617 |
2 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
34.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
562 |
3 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
32.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
521 |
4 |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
31.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
511 |
5 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
31.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
509 |
6 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
27.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
435 |
7 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
27.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
433 |
8 |
Ruth Grant-Williams |
|
Unattached |
25.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
397 |
9 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
25.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
397 |
10 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
25.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
392 |
11 |
Harris, Yasmyn |
12 |
Unattached |
25.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
388 |
12 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
24.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
375 |
13 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
24.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
371 |
14 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
24.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
367 |
15 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
20.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
295 |
|
Womens High Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Haney, Jes |
12 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Harper, Am |
12 |
Central
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chilcutt, |
9 |
Bella Vista
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kaufman, T |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Plummer, V |
11 |
Moorpark
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Palchak, I |
11 |
St Francis
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Cunningham |
10 |
Silverado
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bevan, Han |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hipwell, J |
12 |
Bonita
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hickey, Alysah |
12 |
Coronado
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hawkes, Shay |
10 |
Davis
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Myrick, Madison |
12 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Lybbert, Hannah |
12 |
Davis
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Garcia, Maia |
10 |
Santa Clara
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hudson, Chloe |
9 |
St Ignatius
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
O'Bannon, Ryann |
11 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Tubbs, Jazmyn |
11 |
Turlock
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kelleher, Maura |
10 |
Los Altos
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Riehl, Emily |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Veenhof, Ellie |
11 |
Ridgewood
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Moersdorf, Anneke |
12 |
San Luis Obispo
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Elick, Mallory |
12 |
Tulare Union
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Veenhof, Lizzie |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Perez, Kaitlynn |
11 |
Merced
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
855 |
2 |
Ruth Grant-Williams |
|
Unattached |
1.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
736 |
2 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
1.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
736 |
2 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
1.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
736 |
5 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
1.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
678 |
5 |
Lattimore, Skye |
12 |
Unattached |
1.55m | (508.00m) |
2 |
678 |
7 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
621 |
7 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
1.50m | (508.00m) |
2 |
621 |
7 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
621 |
10 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
1.45m | (508.00m) |
2 |
566 |
11 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
1.40m | (508.00m) |
2 |
512 |
11 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
1.40m | (508.00m) |
2 |
512 |
13 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
1.35m | (508.00m) |
2 |
460 |
14 |
Harris, Yasmyn |
12 |
Unattached |
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
409 |
14 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
1.30m | (508.00m) |
2 |
409 |
-- |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Sommers, Paige |
10 |
Westlake
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Funk, Elizabet |
12 |
Clovis West
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Grant, Isabell |
12 |
Presentation
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Callahan, Ashl |
10 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Thomson, Camry |
12 |
Poway
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Turner, Amari |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Absher, Lindsa |
12 |
West Forsyth
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
George, Madiso |
12 |
Fountain Hills
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Serex, Samanth |
12 |
Eastside Catholi
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Flynn, Morgan |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ezeji-Okoye, D |
11 |
Boise
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wong, Laurel |
12 |
Santa Catalina
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Simon, Brooke |
12 |
Sir Francis Drak
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Henderson, Ede |
12 |
Chaparral (AZ)
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Maloney, Maya |
12 |
Boise
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Kern, Kelly |
11 |
Carondelet
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Hanson, Sevann |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Cunliffe, Chlo |
12 |
West Seattle
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Simon, Brooke |
12 |
Sir Francis Drak
|
12-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cervantes, Mia |
12 |
Poway
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Neiders, Allison |
9 |
Holy Names Acade
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Grudman, Maya |
10 |
Sage Creek
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Swenson, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Great Oak
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ross, Lauren |
12 |
Tamalpais
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kast, Madison |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
McCann, Kaelyn |
11 |
Linfield Christi
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Stetler, Hannah |
11 |
Bingham
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Flaherty, Erika |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Watkins, Tessa |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Olden, Mira |
10 |
Chaparral (AZ)
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Fisher, Alyssa |
12 |
San Dieguito Aca
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Sheppard-Moore, Samantha |
11 |
Reno
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Silverlake, Nicole |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Barham, Haley |
12 |
Buchanan
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Chin, Naomi |
12 |
Dublin
|
10-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Payan, Rachel |
12 |
Whitney
|
10-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Bagby, Erica |
11 |
Palisades Charte
|
10-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hohenbrink, Taylor |
12 |
Buchanan
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Adamiec, Katerina |
11 |
Poway
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lear, Maggie |
10 |
Garfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bader, Tamara |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Neiders, Allison |
9 |
Holy Names Acade
|
12-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Roach, Phoebe |
11 |
Branham
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Pack, Gabrielle |
10 |
Peninsula
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Racina, Amber |
12 |
West Ranch
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Muscarella, Ciera |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Yu, Joanna |
10 |
The King’s Aca
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Polly, Bryn |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Brackett, Samantha |
11 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
10-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Handlin, Hope |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
10-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kroeger, Jenny |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
10-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Krishnan, Jaya |
12 |
Presentation
|
10-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Siemens, Elena |
11 |
Davis
|
10-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Zarcone, Sophia |
11 |
Mater Dei
|
10-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Merrill, Lauren |
12 |
Orem
|
10-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Neptune, Kassidy |
12 |
Stockdale
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Millar, Allison |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hayward, Layne |
12 |
South Torrance
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hickey, Alysah |
12 |
Coronado
|
19-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Harris, Caelyn |
9 |
Upland
|
19-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Moore, Ashley |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
19-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
4 |
Wilson, Alisha |
12 |
Tahoma
|
19-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Mumford, Ija |
9 |
Parkland
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Delafosse, Aniel |
12 |
Bullis
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ronan, Megan |
10 |
St Ignatius
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
8 |
Raymond, Taye |
11 |
Orem
|
18-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
9 |
Atkinson, Asjah |
10 |
St. Anthony
|
17-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ammenhauser, Ril |
10 |
Neuqua Valley
|
17-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
McMullen, Sadie |
11 |
Valor Christian
|
17-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
17-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Duckett, Camille |
11 |
Roosevelt (WA)
|
17-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Myrick, Madison |
12 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
17-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ellis, Leah |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
-- |
Turner, Indiah |
12 |
Carson
|
FOUL | (--) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McDonald, Jade |
10 |
Calabasas
|
19-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+4.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Raymundo-Link, Maraian |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
18-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
3 |
Brady, Alaina |
11 |
Tahoma
|
18-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Sydney |
10 |
Whitney
|
18-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Herring, Nadia |
11 |
Steilacoom
|
18-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Chiaramonte, Sophia |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
18-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
7 |
Chaney, A'Lena |
12 |
Serra
|
18-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
Heggen, Lauren |
11 |
Sentinel
|
17-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Thomas, A'Liyah |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
17-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brown, Jordyn |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
17-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
1 |
|
11 |
Romo, Anyssa |
12 |
Ayala
|
17-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Scott, Jazmine |
12 |
Gompers Preparat
|
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kluver, Katherine |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
17-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Dargan, Airiana |
11 |
Concord
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lonneman, Megan |
10 |
Valor Christian
|
17-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
2 |
|
16 |
Gordon, Samantha |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+4.3 |
1 |
|
17 |
Robinson, Jolie |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
17-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Wilson, Alisha |
10 |
Bonita
|
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
19 |
Evans, Naiyae |
9 |
Bullis
|
16-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
20 |
Stevenson, Summer |
10 |
Great Oak
|
16-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
5.18m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
609 |
2 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
587 |
3 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
5.07m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
578 |
4 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
5.02m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
565 |
4 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
5.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
565 |
6 |
Ruth Grant-Williams |
|
Unattached |
5.01m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
562 |
7 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
5.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
559 |
8 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
4.87m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
524 |
9 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
4.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
519 |
10 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
4.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
516 |
11 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
4.72m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
485 |
12 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
4.63m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
461 |
13 |
Harris, Yasmyn |
12 |
Unattached |
4.52m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
433 |
14 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
4.38m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
398 |
15 |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
4.13m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
338 |
|
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
41-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Moore, Ashley |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
40-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ammenhauser, Ril |
10 |
Neuqua Valley
|
40-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lyon, Madison |
11 |
Woodbridge
|
40-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Simone |
11 |
Central
|
39-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hartwell, Sophia |
11 |
Orange Lutheran
|
39-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
McDonald, Jade |
10 |
Calabasas
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Evans, Sameerah |
11 |
Vanden
|
38-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Heggen, Lauren |
11 |
Sentinel
|
38-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Wilford, Rieko |
10 |
Curtis
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Harper, Arrieya |
11 |
Carson
|
38-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Stevenson, Summe |
10 |
Great Oak
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Harris, Lyric |
12 |
Garfield
|
37-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
14 |
Emanuel, Olivia |
12 |
Curtis
|
37-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Burkett, Taryn |
10 |
Fort Collins
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mumford, Ija |
9 |
Parkland
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
17 |
Perkins, Rylee |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Schauble, Shelbi |
12 |
West Ranch
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Haney, Jessica |
12 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
35-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
-- |
Daniels, Trinity |
12 |
Homewood-Flossmo
|
FOUL | (--) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Kerr, Kenashalee |
12 |
Queen Creek
|
FOUL | (--) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harper, Arrieya |
11 |
Carson
|
39-11.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
2 |
Miller, Elise |
10 |
San Pasqual
|
39-08.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fletcher, Asha |
12 |
Wildwood
|
39-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Dargan, Airiana |
11 |
Concord
|
38-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Abirached, Haley |
12 |
Buchanan
|
38-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Flowers, Jayla |
10 |
Burbank
|
38-02.75 | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Smith, Kerrington |
11 |
Upland
|
38-02.50 | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Moersdorf, Anneke |
12 |
San Luis Obispo
|
37-09.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
9 |
Pitter, Julia |
12 |
Shafter
|
37-01.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Scott, Jazmine |
12 |
Gompers Preparat
|
36-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Croffet, Alexia |
12 |
Merrill West
|
36-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lin, Natalie |
12 |
Serrano
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
James, Simone |
11 |
Christian
|
36-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Taft Union
|
36-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ellis, Leah |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
36-01.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mahlum, Jaycee |
10 |
Mater Dei
|
35-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Smith, Lindsey |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
35-09.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
18 |
VandenAssem, Sara |
11 |
Ridgewood
|
35-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Evans, Naiyae |
9 |
Bullis
|
35-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
20 |
Wallace, Ashley |
11 |
Bullis
|
35-00.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
21 |
Stevenson, Jaden |
11 |
Bellingham
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Heptathlon Score Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swalve, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
4807 |
0 |
|
2 |
Craig, Bryanna |
- |
Unattached |
4791 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sims, Jada |
- |
Unattached |
4709 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rush, Maya |
10 |
Unattached |
4394 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wells, Macayla |
10 |
Unattached |
4220 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kajsa Rooth |
|
Unattached |
4170 |
0 |
|
7 |
Harrison, Holly |
- |
Unattached |
4163 |
0 |
|
8 |
Katherine Kardrmas |
|
Unattached |
4117 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ruth Grant-William |
|
Unattached |
3973 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gonzalez, Ariana |
10 |
Unattached |
3872 |
0 |
|
11 |
Nixon, Julia |
- |
Unattached |
3771 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lopez, Daniela |
12 |
Unattached |
3721 |
0 |
|
13 |
Razon, Beatriz |
10 |
Unattached |
3399 |
0 |
|
14 |
Harris, Yanise |
10 |
Unattached |
3023 |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|